BaseDump

Round Robin


Rank Team Score SR T+ T- TR D+ D- TS DS GRC
Game 1
1Catalyst500281.222231721.30321.58
2Dragons424481.031942090.93250.96
3Anomaly307750.751712120.81530.60
Game 2
1Hobart Vikings608401.712501331.88523.21
2Albury Outlaws276650.781371860.74420.57
3Adrenaline179830.511552330.672100.34
Game 3
1Apex372751.152341971.194111.37
2Anomaly325741.001932070.93620.93
3The Quackening274130.851842160.85320.72
Game 4
1Hobart Archangels542181.482441661.47942.18
2WA Tanks287850.781952430.804100.63
3Aegis270150.741431810.79560.58
Game 5
1The Quackening453781.041962020.97201.01
2NZ Raptors439181.011862010.93200.93
3Albury Outlaws410070.941981851.07041.01
Game 6
1Apex589291.512841871.52462.29
2Dragons339960.871972340.845100.73
3Aegis243840.621392130.65620.40
Game 7
1Hobart Vikings555071.352812001.41501.90
2Anomaly369260.901792070.86830.78
3NZ Raptors313370.761882530.740120.56
Game 8
11up498691.372072160.961141.31
2Catalyst402661.102241811.24261.36
3The Quackening193030.531562000.78490.41
Game 9
1Majestic 5335051.181891701.11161.31
2Void283131.001781711.04531.04
3Anomaly233720.821702020.84520.69
Game 10
1Hobart Vikings382661.421911761.09121.54
2Storm295621.102111661.27021.40
3Aegis127610.481081760.61300.29
Game 11
11up496781.342392071.15771.55
2NZ Raptors360260.972092170.966100.93
3Void256630.691651960.84620.58
Game 12
1NZ Dysfunctional331851.131701481.15201.30
2The Quackening309851.051932330.83450.87
3Spare Parts242330.821511431.06340.87
Game 13
1Storm489471.132331641.42401.61
2Adrenaline457281.062112121.00021.06
3WA Tanks347070.801842650.69130.56
Game 14
1Hobart Archangels487081.342282051.11231.49
2Void333040.911801601.13611.02
3Spare Parts271950.751742240.78050.58
Game 15
1WA Paradox382351.152091981.06731.21
2NZ Raptors331350.991981881.05391.04
3Falcons287030.861962250.87530.75
Game 16
1Dragons387851.272091831.14201.45
2Adrenaline315251.031852020.92150.94
3Void211620.691691910.88110.61
Game 17
1Eclipse542291.552181521.43512.22
2Anomaly290950.831752140.82270.68
3WA Orcas213830.611471830.80120.49
Game 18
1NZ Cobras474871.212412031.19341.44
2NZ Dysfunctional409771.041831671.10431.14
3Falcons292150.741602210.72220.54
Game 19
1Hobart Vikings450971.652231741.28452.11
2Majestic 5205220.751941771.105140.82
3Leviathan162910.601502290.66940.39
Game 20
1Hobart Archangels485391.321971631.21241.60
2NZ Raptors332650.911812310.78830.71
3Hobart Cerberus282350.771491381.08480.83
Game 21
1Hobart Vikings360451.402161641.32241.84
2Aftershock273941.071752140.82460.88
3NZ Dysfunctional136700.531431620.88400.47
Game 22
1NZ Cobras407871.101861581.18221.29
2Majestic 5384261.042022120.95320.99
3WA Orcas315550.851982250.88130.75
Game 23
1Aftershock457371.442321931.201361.73
2Hobart Archangels260030.821972000.995110.81
3Rampage232630.731832260.81690.59
Game 24
1Hobart Cerberus365351.211981631.21031.47
2WA Orcas306541.021811651.10141.12
3NZ Dysfunctional231620.771772310.77400.59
Game 25
1NZ Cobras372951.122221991.12581.25
21up355841.072272031.12541.20
3WA Tanks266240.801752320.75750.60
Game 26
1Spare Parts261021.141751551.131441.29
2Adrenaline223520.981901751.092111.06
3WA Paradox200020.881782250.79450.70
Game 27
1Quantum502281.552161721.261241.95
2NZ Dysfunctional241040.752002100.951180.71
3Void226130.701411860.761230.53
Game 28
1Rampage414051.272431851.31681.67
2Adrenaline309040.951831900.961060.92
3Hobart Cerberus252050.781351950.69660.54
Game 29
1Eclipse277421.352091891.11141.49
2NZ Dysfunctional195320.951291580.82410.78
3Darwin Dingoes143600.701281211.06000.74
Game 30
1Rampage355241.211971571.25501.52
2NZ Raptors311951.061711840.93240.99
3Storm215620.731842160.85360.62
Game 31
1Eclipse349031.472341851.26451.86
2Majestic 5194310.821731780.97340.80
3The Quackening167410.711501990.75220.54
Game 32
1Rampage388451.372301591.45251.98
2Adrenaline310041.091842150.86510.93
3Falcons152410.541582090.76240.41
Game 33
1Majestic 5327941.071912040.94811.00
2Hobart Archangels317851.031721581.09151.12
3Quantum277930.902022190.92250.83
Game 34
1Rampage434971.482121541.38252.04
2WA Orcas228220.771732070.84320.64
3Aegis220920.751581890.84310.63
Game 35
1Eclipse403851.322041581.29501.70
2Hobart Archangels387461.262061791.15271.45
3Falcons128910.421302090.62220.26
Game 36
1Rampage453861.452191481.48302.15
2Majestic 5308840.991971931.02051.01
3WA Paradox174520.561402200.64310.36
Game 37
1WA Tanks407571.092172300.94271.03
2Leviathan371950.992151791.201271.19
3Void347260.921812120.85220.79
Game 38
1Spartans275831.061741681.04221.10
2Albury Outlaws258021.001961701.15221.15
3Hobart Archangels243630.941591960.81220.76
Game 39
1Quantum420161.142352011.17541.33
2Aegis387161.051891761.07841.13
3Falcons296450.811882440.77070.62
Game 40
1Storm530291.582251771.27222.01
2WA Orcas343551.021911701.12121.15
3Void134600.401652410.68430.27
Game 41
1Aegis452981.322162141.01341.33
2The Quackening347161.011981911.04771.05
3WA Paradox229230.671731920.90770.60
Game 42
1NZ Cobras508881.332612481.05561.40
2Albury Outlaws348360.911701930.88710.80
3Hobart Cerberus291850.761821880.97690.74
Game 43
1WA Orcas416061.321911351.41411.87
2WA Paradox391261.251941821.07321.33
3Leviathan134820.431582380.66260.29
Game 44
1Storm381451.052212141.03441.08
2Spartans368071.021691900.89240.91
3The Quackening337360.931471431.03210.96
Game 45
1NZ Cobras576801.542532021.25141.93
2Leviathan369060.981842250.82700.80
3Darwin Dingoes178710.481781970.90260.43
Game 46
1Spartans524681.872331511.54002.89
2Void200910.711581640.96100.68
3WA Paradox118000.421432250.64010.27
Game 47
1Rampage454671.452041461.40212.03
2Leviathan306050.981701950.87240.85
3Spare Parts179710.571561970.79320.45
Game 48
1Spartans504181.932171461.49422.87
2WA Orcas146410.561391790.78140.43
3Falcons132400.511361740.78100.40
Game 49
1Eclipse516591.352131701.25521.69
2Leviathan343970.901572240.70000.63
3Quantum289050.751941851.05070.79
Game 50
1NZ Cobras446161.152262061.10501.26
2Spartans446051.152611951.34231.54
3Spare Parts273170.701472460.60060.42
Game 51
1Rampage445871.462101831.15841.68
2The Quackening239240.781842070.89490.69
3Darwin Dingoes233720.761711870.91430.69
Game 52
1Spartans400161.302141661.29691.68
2Hobart Cerberus267140.871832210.83460.72
3Quantum258220.841902120.90940.75
Game 53
1Catalyst435861.382331481.57482.17
2Hobart Archangels346351.101931881.03641.13
3Adrenaline165620.521342310.58420.30
Game 54
1NZ Dysfunctional258931.041681940.87530.90
2Majestic 5251921.011911641.16791.18
3NZ Raptors235910.952002040.98550.93
Game 55
11up471471.332322091.11211.48
2Hobart Archangels443471.252031641.24111.55
3Aegis152110.431432110.68010.29
Game 56
1Apex450271.462181821.20131.75
2NZ Dysfunctional253920.832002290.87610.72
3Adrenaline217920.711761890.93140.66
Game 57
1Catalyst404161.432381811.31061.88
2Albury Outlaws306841.091771731.02221.12
3Aegis134710.481292020.64200.31
Game 58
1Storm480971.212281741.31721.59
2NZ Dysfunctional399171.011811960.92530.93
3Anomaly308970.781752290.764140.60
Game 59
1Apex388451.452321691.37791.99
2Albury Outlaws259240.971531920.80420.77
3Leviathan157420.591461840.79660.47
Game 60
1Storm415361.312051881.09721.43
2Hobart Archangels361951.142171991.09761.24
3WA Paradox173720.551672070.81190.44
Game 61
1Aftershock356851.212061881.10321.33
2Dragons285130.972032360.86100.83
3Albury Outlaws239730.821581521.04240.85
Game 62
1Hobart Archangels376761.201921421.35061.62
2Anomaly321041.022142350.91630.93
3Darwin Dingoes242630.771571960.80420.62
Game 63
1Aftershock496871.222421631.48201.81
2WA Paradox365580.901532400.64220.57
3Apex361150.892102111.00240.89
Game 64
1Dragons550001.372372390.99321.36
2WA Orcas329350.821811631.11150.91
3Darwin Dingoes326850.811782030.88540.71
Game 65
1Hobart Vikings549481.822521341.88123.42
2Darwin Dingoes243020.801852300.80320.64
3WA Paradox115210.381402220.63230.24
Game 66
1Aftershock395261.482321821.27361.89
2The Quackening251730.941892220.85460.80
3Falcons154700.581541820.85500.49
Game 67
1Hobart Vikings580471.422751391.98602.81
2Dragons346970.852132790.760130.65
3Spare Parts299050.731682500.67720.49
Game 68
1Albury Outlaws289331.091771531.16431.26
2Falcons267531.011882000.94230.95
3Void238620.901862010.93440.83
Game 69
1Hobart Cerberus449481.221981841.08221.31
2Dragons348660.951841811.02350.97
3The Quackening305450.831641940.85420.70
Game 70
1Hobart Vikings496071.322381701.40421.85
2Eclipse353750.941861721.08221.02
3NZ Cobras281040.751952850.68020.51
Game 71
1Darwin Dingoes437561.352151701.26301.71
2Hobart Cerberus335761.041611371.18471.22
3Falcons198430.611702490.68570.42
Game 72
1Hobart Vikings600101.642431551.57112.57
2WA Tanks268840.741752480.71230.52
3The Quackening227510.622102300.91340.57
Game 73
1Rampage446061.252301901.21631.51
2Dragons397561.112072001.04441.15
3Void229430.641762290.77480.49
Game 74
1Hobart Vikings453271.592301671.38282.19
2Hobart Cerberus255830.901701880.90340.81
3Falcons144000.511341800.74600.38
Game 75
1NZ Cobras594501.332622291.14111.52
2The Quackening438680.982102260.93230.91
3Void311740.701992270.88210.61
Game 76
1Rampage416561.422161701.27221.80
2Eclipse342751.161851920.96201.12
3WA Tanks123520.421121650.68240.29
Game 77
1Catalyst350531.302362001.18121.53
2Storm291641.091691860.91000.99
3Majestic 5164010.611481800.82210.50
Game 78
1Spartans438461.302521741.45571.88
2Anomaly389861.161952180.89721.04
3Aegis183220.541672320.72480.39
Game 79
11up310331.062142031.05851.12
2Adrenaline303431.042021891.07761.11
3Majestic 5263540.901802150.84480.75
Game 80
1Catalyst537971.302691941.39921.80
2Apex428771.032032120.96710.99
3WA Orcas278960.671842690.680130.46
Game 81
1Storm385251.132361971.20171.35
2Leviathan337950.991722090.82600.81
3Anomaly303840.891861980.94440.84
Game 82
1Aftershock348051.182021801.12061.32
2Adrenaline291320.992212230.99220.98
3WA Orcas247620.841752060.85600.71
Game 83
1Spartans380551.372131901.12231.54
21up242430.871982440.81170.71
3Leviathan209510.761471301.13500.86
Game 84
1Quantum426871.311941631.19541.56
2Adrenaline334541.032152051.05251.08
3Anomaly215620.661732210.78530.52
Game 85
1Catalyst386461.201851791.03201.24
2Spartans360741.122231971.13031.27
3NZ Dysfunctional215120.671642010.82100.55
Game 86
1Quantum442371.492001681.19941.77
2WA Orcas224930.761781990.895110.68
3NZ Raptors222710.752012170.93350.69
Game 87
1Leviathan433271.342142021.06741.42
2NZ Dysfunctional331441.022031741.171191.19
3Aegis206130.641772260.785140.50
Game 88
1Catalyst362451.372051791.15141.57
2NZ Raptors246510.931911801.06620.99
3Quantum184310.701652080.79230.56
Game 89
1Catalyst569791.752711721.58472.76
2Spare Parts206720.631512170.70400.44
3WA Orcas201520.621662050.81340.50
Game 90
1Hobart Archangels539791.352391871.28411.73
2NZ Dysfunctional375460.941832290.80500.75
3Leviathan283150.711842010.920110.65
Game 91
1Hobart Cerberus354251.062081871.11251.18
2Anomaly327750.991821870.97330.96
3Spare Parts315950.951781990.89650.85
Game 92
1Dragons507391.182332131.09781.29
21up438951.022692491.081151.10
3NZ Dysfunctional347570.811842350.78080.63
Game 93
1NZ Cobras362841.192131731.23211.47
2Quantum353051.161891801.05111.22
3WA Paradox200630.661412010.70120.46
Game 94
1Rampage368941.122161591.36441.52
21up364261.112022420.83140.93
3Anomaly251430.771631890.86630.66
Game 95
1Hobart Archangels386341.252311931.20631.50
2NZ Cobras312241.011891871.01241.02
3Dragons231530.751792250.80360.60
Game 96
1Anomaly541001.132241941.15441.30
2WA Tanks478081.002172400.90610.90
3Falcons415580.872032200.92490.80
Game 97
1Rampage472671.292391711.40231.80
2Albury Outlaws387071.051531550.99501.04
3NZ Dysfunctional242450.661432190.65060.43
Game 98
1Quantum441751.142321821.271111.45
2Dragons359970.932112240.943120.88
3WA Tanks358470.931682140.79450.73
Game 99
1Albury Outlaws346051.061671501.11401.18
2Anomaly327761.001892020.94080.94
3WA Paradox308150.941461660.88400.83
Game 100
1Hobart Vikings335331.252372231.06241.33
2Rampage240730.901591620.98230.88
3Quantum227420.851551740.89300.76
Game 101
1Aftershock443961.582492041.22121.93
2Majestic 5265530.941742100.83210.78
3Darwin Dingoes133510.481021200.85000.41
Game 102
1Spartans462571.072182151.01701.08
2Adrenaline456191.062112360.89060.95
3Eclipse374760.872092021.03140.90
Game 103
1Aftershock577891.432511731.45412.07
2Void371550.922132101.01320.93
3Aegis261850.651652530.65060.42
Game 104
1Adrenaline349651.432111911.10391.58
2NZ Raptors217620.891651760.94220.83
3Darwin Dingoes168200.691831970.93520.64
Game 105
1Majestic 5480271.262422171.12421.41
2Hobart Cerberus334660.881791611.11260.98
3Aegis330350.871972530.78200.68
Game 106
1Apex559281.382681871.43011.98
2Darwin Dingoes378160.931801910.94300.88
3Void281450.691682440.69040.48
Game 107
1Eclipse575191.362711911.42561.93
2NZ Raptors351460.832072490.83350.69
3Aegis344150.812032560.79430.64
Game 108
1Apex540191.252602211.18571.47
2Majestic 5501091.161961901.031101.20
3Spare Parts258860.601632230.731100.44
Game 109
1Eclipse495881.252361981.19561.49
2Hobart Cerberus413061.042051951.051131.09
3Void281360.711652230.741110.53
Game 110
1Aegis414671.092202310.95691.04
2Spare Parts369060.971751800.97840.94
3Darwin Dingoes352550.932051951.05360.98
Game 111
1Aftershock555091.662261501.51302.50
2Hobart Cerberus243430.731882290.82150.60
3Leviathan202520.611541950.79330.48
Game 112
1Apex341331.322211731.28431.69
2NZ Cobras240920.931822040.89330.83
3NZ Raptors194210.751742070.84340.63
Game 113
1Dragons593501.302461991.24401.61
2NZ Raptors390070.851972150.92050.78
3Leviathan385770.851822220.82320.70
Game 114
1Aftershock422471.041891741.09211.13
2NZ Cobras418561.032242201.02011.05
3Storm380160.931962210.89110.82
Game 115
1Catalyst354651.442231811.230101.77
2Leviathan261611.061871711.09901.16
3Falcons124000.501582250.70440.35
Game 116
1Aftershock392951.252331941.20441.50
2Anomaly312250.991732070.84420.83
3NZ Cobras240520.762092250.93250.71
Game 117
1Apex461661.312291761.301031.70
2Storm395861.122281981.155111.29
3Falcons199320.571722630.65120.37
Game 118
1Rampage363351.141921980.97721.11
2Catalyst328441.032071791.16251.19
3NZ Cobras265330.832072380.87460.72
Game 119
1Hobart Archangels386251.312231921.16021.52
2WA Orcas291640.991621611.01111.00
3The Quackening207220.701682070.81330.57
Game 120
1Quantum345641.082152061.04001.13
21up308640.961922210.87220.83
3Apex308630.962021911.06221.02
Game 121
1WA Orcas310641.081911911.00451.08
2Albury Outlaws289031.001891651.15131.15
3WA Tanks264430.921752090.84630.77
Game 122
1Hobart Vikings386061.222131701.25361.53
2Apex343651.091802010.90820.98
3Hobart Archangels217420.691762040.86030.60
Game 123
1Quantum328441.291811591.14621.47
2Albury Outlaws224920.881842040.90450.79
3The Quackening211920.831741840.95360.78
Game 124
1WA Paradox440671.152022060.98701.13
2NZ Dysfunctional415551.082161601.35821.46
3WA Tanks295560.772062750.750140.58
Game 125
1Dragons471481.162221791.24551.44
2Majestic 5402070.992002250.89450.88
3Falcons344150.851892160.88210.74
Game 126
1Aftershock427861.192121831.16931.38
2Spartans389661.082221911.16191.26
3NZ Raptors262940.731582290.69200.50
Game 127
1Dragons378361.091942130.91000.99
2Storm350061.011841850.99141.00
3Eclipse309430.891981891.05310.93
Game 128
1Spartans494371.212441781.37421.66
2Majestic 5442271.082522820.89060.97
3WA Tanks292440.711722190.79200.56
Game 129
1Aftershock373661.191851761.05331.25
2Catalyst297430.951972090.94420.90
3Eclipse269430.861972040.97060.83
Game 130
1NZ Raptors383251.152041871.09201.25
2Spare Parts332241.001901871.02201.02
3WA Tanks284640.851802060.87040.74
Game 131
1Storm567001.152432141.14541.31
21up501391.022122131.00511.02
3Hobart Cerberus410100.831672100.80160.66
Game 132
1Catalyst525181.772571811.42472.51
2WA Tanks200520.681522100.72710.49
3Darwin Dingoes163810.551521780.85250.47
Game 133
1NZ Cobras530191.192371861.27011.52
2Adrenaline423480.952062440.84050.80
3Aegis381360.861822030.90500.77
Game 134
11up394551.222272350.97311.18
2Aftershock390261.201991821.09131.31
3WA Tanks187820.581521680.90020.52
Game 135
1Rampage362751.141901771.07211.22
2Spartans301930.942032090.97120.91
3Apex293940.921751840.95220.88
Game 136
11up632701.433222061.565122.24
2Spare Parts349360.791822330.78940.62
3Falcons347270.781712470.69750.54
Game 137
1Hobart Cerberus462581.241911751.09301.35
2Apex380761.021961970.99231.01
3WA Tanks276640.741761960.90140.66
Game 138
1Hobart Vikings401641.342401811.33001.78
21up257920.861922240.86100.74
3WA Orcas236630.791551910.81010.64
Game 139
1Apex442161.232141611.33611.63
2Eclipse435971.212231891.18461.43
3Spare Parts203450.561482440.61050.34
Game 140
1Hobart Vikings480681.212452361.04241.26
2Catalyst379860.952192230.98260.93
3Void334260.841451620.90300.75
Game 141
1Eclipse587201.752391711.40842.45
2Albury Outlaws270740.811561970.79630.64
3Majestic 5149000.442042400.850110.37
Game 142
1Adrenaline384051.002121901.12431.12
2Leviathan382851.001921681.14601.14
3The Quackening379870.992172730.79180.79
Game 143
1Storm417471.171911541.24561.45
2Albury Outlaws384151.082001811.10711.19
3Spare Parts267750.751672320.72380.54
Game 144
1Eclipse523081.262441801.36011.71
21up473371.142272131.07501.21
3WA Paradox247940.601742640.66040.40
Game 145
1Aftershock602301.292501621.54431.99
2Quantum477681.022272460.92420.94
3Spare Parts320270.691632420.67060.46
Game 146
11up305851.391801930.93171.30
2Albury Outlaws217310.991871831.02531.01
3Darwin Dingoes136700.621201220.98400.61
Game 147
1Spartans447671.342251561.44061.93
2Dragons375961.121831990.92731.03
3WA Paradox179120.541442060.70420.38
Game 148
1Storm377341.412341981.18441.67
2Quantum257840.961591880.85340.81
3Darwin Dingoes168510.631281400.91100.58
Game 149
1Catalyst513881.532471931.28661.96
2WA Paradox261630.781892060.92260.72
3Hobart Cerberus231830.691642130.77650.53
Game 150
1Hobart Vikings378851.731941331.46002.52
2Spartans160100.731601960.82000.60
3Darwin Dingoes116200.531191520.78000.41
1Grub143821.7564431.49202.60
2Wax120221.4650371.35001.97
5Lilbo101721.2442371.14011.41
9Dodge74010.9037351.06100.95
12Husky60510.7430201.50011.11
3Dragon108321.3245480.94211.24
6Phynnn98521.2036351.03001.23
7VGmaster94911.1663491.29021.49
10Garn69520.8525450.56020.47
13Shifter53210.6525320.78000.51
4axioM106421.3046441.05411.36
8Crow94521.1535450.78000.89
11zeph67210.8240470.85110.70
14Benny25800.3132430.74010.23
15Weezy13800.1718330.55000.09
1Runt174622.4690312.90207.14
2Twinkles137121.9361361.69213.27
3CV118721.6748321.50102.51
4Gandhi95421.342692.89003.87
5Kaaron82521.1625251.00011.16
7Vexim67610.9537410.90000.86
8Whippet62710.8830271.11000.98
9Packing61110.8633460.72210.62
12Browny43710.6219370.51000.32
13INVICTUS41510.5818350.51210.30
6NoIdea79021.1131400.78020.86
10Moo55110.7840460.87240.68
11Jesse45000.6342450.93000.59
14Hillahoo14400.2024540.44000.09
15Jeb_-1370-0.1918480.3804-0.07
1Memeless129422.0063441.43122.86
5Shakyy95821.4836331.09011.61
7Marmaduke60810.9443530.81130.76
8BONFIYA49000.7655351.57031.19
12SpakAttk37700.5837321.16220.67
3axioM99521.5341500.82101.25
4Crow97021.5046550.84021.25
9Benny47600.7339361.08200.79
10zeph45600.7039510.76300.54
13Weezy36000.5628151.87001.05
2plank117221.8154471.15012.08
6CmdrSnake72511.1244550.80000.90
11Stinky40300.6243480.90010.56
14thebmw27100.4223211.10100.46
15Techdeck_20517000.2620450.44200.12
1Shurikitty126821.7360331.82023.15
3Ez Points113121.5445361.25421.93
4SEGA112021.5341301.37102.09
5Mantis97711.3349271.81202.41
6Villain92511.2649401.23201.54
2Gaza123121.6859511.16011.94
7NO0Bz31675011.0243450.96210.97
11Watto57910.7930440.68200.54
14VBlongneck23510.3230500.60060.19
15ShaniaRenee78300.1133530.62020.07
8Wardy60710.8333470.70000.58
9Pogsley60110.8238311.23021.01
10SSG59110.8129360.81000.65
12Stonk46610.6417410.41300.27
13The Wall43610.5926261.00240.59
1CmdrSnake123821.4355431.28001.83
7Stinky97121.1239460.85000.95
8plank96321.1137480.77000.86
10Elmo70010.8134400.85200.69
11Techdeck_20566510.7731251.24000.95
2T_T121921.4051491.04201.46
5Traitor103021.1939351.11001.33
6Dika101421.1738390.97001.14
13insomnia58610.6730410.73000.49
14Zygorhiza54210.6228370.76000.47
3Vexim111521.2845401.13001.44
4Packing108421.2544441.00001.25
9Whippet75110.8637261.42001.22
12Camsta64710.7443421.02020.76
15INVICTUS50310.5829330.88020.51
1BONFIYA136821.7565282.32014.06
2Memeless131121.6868361.89033.17
3Marmaduke124121.5956461.22001.94
4SpakAttk116721.4946321.44202.14
6Shakyy80511.0349451.09221.12
5VGmaster102221.3152521.00031.31
7Dragon79811.0250431.16221.19
8Garn59410.7629440.66200.50
12Phynnn55310.7135430.81020.58
14Shifter43210.5531520.60130.33
9SSG58510.7525350.71200.54
10Pogsley58010.7431450.69100.51
11Wolfie55710.7128470.60100.42
13Pendragon52910.6830390.77010.52
15Stonk18700.2425470.53210.13
1Runt175922.1386342.53205.39
2Twinkles132721.6159521.13201.83
3Gandhi106411.2961341.79002.31
6Lepper77910.9446490.94000.88
11Kaaron62110.7529310.94100.70
4axioM103921.2639490.80201.00
8Crow74610.9034410.83400.75
9Benny71510.8735400.88200.76
10zeph66010.8038400.95010.76
13Weezy53210.6433370.89020.57
5Zygorhiza82521.0035500.70020.70
7Traitor75720.9245470.96040.88
12Dika59210.7242520.81020.58
14T_T49510.6034500.68020.41
15insomnia46410.5632540.59020.33
2CROUCHY114021.5647500.94201.47
5YEAH102421.4036440.82301.15
6Gunner101021.3844500.88011.21
7Cellery98521.3535351.00211.35
8Ginny82711.1345371.22421.37
3Wax113921.5660491.22031.91
4Lilbo108021.4849351.40022.07
9Grub76911.0544441.00211.05
10Dodge52910.7331340.91000.67
11Husky50900.7040192.11001.47
1CmdrSnake134421.8458391.49302.74
12thebmw34300.4736430.84110.39
13plank32410.4436540.67040.29
14Techdeck_205500.018250.32000.00
15Elmo-860-0.1218390.4604-0.06
1Invalid112621.9846411.12002.22
2Bambi89421.5751491.04161.63
8N00B47100.8341361.14000.95
9Buckshot43910.7714141.00000.77
10Mumin42000.7437301.23000.91
3Stingray84711.4951421.21221.81
5Carton75011.3244401.10011.45
6EmZ69211.2236370.97001.19
13Mum29900.5325340.74300.39
14Tomo24300.4322181.22000.53
4axioM79011.3946500.92001.28
7Crow67711.1937570.65410.77
11zeph32600.5734460.74000.42
12Weezy32200.5724122.00101.14
15Benny22200.3929370.78010.31
1Runt131122.4461511.20002.92
2Twinkles118022.2050451.11102.44
3CV93721.7441371.11021.93
11Lepper27400.5127290.93000.47
15Kaaron12400.2312140.86000.20
4Shock89511.6755451.22012.04
5Firebird75701.4164471.36001.92
6Moss57511.0721102.10002.25
8Big Red43300.8142331.27011.03
10Bones29600.5529310.94000.51
7Pogsley47210.8824470.51000.45
9Pendragon32300.6025280.89300.54
12The Wall16100.3015160.94000.28
13SSG16000.3020350.57000.17
14Stonk16000.3024500.48000.14
2CROUCHY119621.6162461.35032.17
4Gunner114021.5445401.13101.73
5Ginny111811.5156331.70502.56
6Cellery107321.4540381.05101.53
11YEAH44010.5936500.72040.42
1T_T138421.8662491.27202.35
7Dika94221.2744421.05031.33
9Traitor54610.7442460.91250.68
10insomnia46010.6232550.58020.36
13Zygorhiza27000.3629251.16200.42
3Stingray117321.5848481.00301.58
8EmZ71710.9736370.97100.94
12Carton31300.4231380.82000.34
14Queenie18700.2523320.72000.18
15Tomo17600.2427410.66220.16
1iiii118922.0245341.32202.67
6Cheru67411.1443391.10001.26
8RogueNZ57010.9727300.90000.87
9Guerriero54410.9228290.97000.89
12LYCAN34100.5827161.69000.98
2CmdrSnake89821.5236480.75011.14
4Elmo82011.3940351.14301.59
5Stinky70811.2040480.83001.00
11plank45310.7747630.75040.57
14thebmw21900.3730390.77100.28
3ninja88811.5152481.08001.64
7Striker57210.9733271.22021.19
10Mst Guardian49510.8422300.73000.62
13Nessikah29500.5028251.12320.56
15Skull-117300.2916131.23000.36
1Big Red142521.6567451.49002.46
2Firebird140621.6363312.03003.31
7Moss78110.9134162.13201.93
10Syrex70910.8233340.97200.80
13Bones57310.6636380.95000.63
3Jesse130921.5255291.90002.88
4NoIdea109221.2744421.05001.33
6Jeb_92021.0733400.83000.88
12Moo69710.8147520.90020.73
14Hillahoo55410.6432490.65000.42
5Dorky99121.1538510.75100.86
8NO0Bz31677810.9048530.91000.82
9VBlongneck74320.8631530.58010.50
11Gaza70510.8247500.94020.77
15ShaniaRenee725310.2920580.34000.10
1JelyHawk131921.8151242.13203.85
2SEGA125121.7257511.12001.92
3Ez Points111621.5346361.28001.96
9Shurikitty61710.8545520.87030.74
10Villain56710.7829420.69000.54
4Stingray105411.4560491.22411.78
5Carton101111.3955212.62003.64
8EmZ64010.8830400.75200.66
11Mum51310.7023330.70000.49
15Tomo11200.1512170.71000.11
6ninja81611.1248510.94001.05
7Striker80811.1145381.18001.31
12Nessikah49110.6721310.68000.45
13Skull-138310.5341630.65030.34
14Celtic22110.3019410.46020.14
1CakeyZ132521.9959401.48212.94
2Arbel123721.8564521.23022.28
7Not Basilisk68311.0235480.73200.74
13Phoenix31700.4833370.89000.43
14ashe26100.3918210.86300.33
3Traitor96221.4443421.02021.47
4Dika89421.3434291.17021.57
9T_T67011.0048500.96240.96
11Zygorhiza43800.6636281.29100.85
12insomnia34900.5237390.95010.49
5That Guy76211.1443421.02001.17
6Cornetto73111.1039510.76410.84
8Gigantor67511.0145500.90020.91
10Angel45200.6842470.89100.61
15Nickel25000.3727350.77000.29
1Dragon100521.6537400.93101.53
5Phynnn80311.3242381.11101.46
6Garn78911.2944391.13001.46
9Shifter68211.1232171.88002.11
10VGmaster59900.9854491.10001.08
2Moo91521.5034450.76001.13
4NoIdea80621.3238410.93041.22
8Hillahoo68711.1346520.88011.00
11Jeb_40500.6637400.93100.61
13Jesse33900.5630241.25000.70
3Stingray82811.3648481.00001.36
7EmZ73211.2042371.14011.36
12Mum39000.6439450.87000.55
14Carton27300.4529430.67100.30
15Tomo-1070-0.1811180.6100-0.11
1Taipan149222.1469421.64103.52
2Aukerai140522.0155301.83403.69
4Dark Passion101221.4536321.13001.63
6Mopar83721.2025221.14011.36
7Robo67610.9733261.27001.23
3Benny125221.7951371.38202.47
5zeph91121.3141510.80021.05
9Crow62110.8935510.69000.61
14Weezy17700.2519270.70000.18
15axioM-520-0.0729480.6005-0.04
8SimmyBear63710.9137470.79000.72
10Rogue56010.8036450.80020.64
11w0rthi338510.5522350.63100.35
12Drayke31400.4530340.88000.40
13Mr. Meeseeks24200.3522221.00000.35
2Hatman129621.6557361.58002.61
3Ace115321.4744231.91002.81
4Mouldy114121.4553511.04221.51
8Arcane80011.0244401.10001.12
13vDark35800.4643530.81120.37
1iiii136921.7554192.84204.97
5Cheru96121.2335410.85001.05
6RogueNZ87021.1131450.69000.76
11Guerriero62010.7939351.11130.88
14LYCAN27700.3524270.89100.31
7Gigantor80611.0344510.86200.89
9That Guy78711.0045470.96000.96
10Cornetto67110.8637460.80000.69
12Angel45510.5822400.55000.32
15Sauron20210.2612370.32020.08
1Runt135522.4860351.71104.25
2Twinkles121222.2258421.38123.07
3CV97821.7938381.00111.79
5Gandhi59611.0934311.10121.20
10Lepper36800.6733281.18000.79
4Invalid70511.2949401.23131.58
6JaeHong53700.9839371.05401.03
8Bambi41510.7648351.37071.04
13Mumin25900.4742391.08040.51
15Buckshot13600.2516260.62000.15
7NiteMareRose52910.9731590.53210.51
9Yazbeckistan38500.7144401.10020.78
11TR4V30500.5623350.66400.37
12Tusken25900.4735540.65010.30
14Oddity15100.2817410.41300.12
1JelyHawk112921.4445241.88012.70
3SEGA106421.3540341.18001.59
4Mantis105121.3443361.19011.60
5Shurikitty101721.2939420.93001.20
11Ez Points59210.7530271.11220.83
6Dika98021.2540550.73210.91
7Zygorhiza75710.9630320.94600.90
8insomnia70410.9040490.82000.73
12T_T56410.7236440.82020.59
14Traitor32100.4135510.69000.28
2Rizzler108621.3836261.38201.91
9DOMIN8OR64810.8234430.79100.65
10Nelly61610.7829360.81100.63
13CptnMorgan47310.6050331.52080.91
1Runt142522.7767501.34203.71
3Twinkles94211.8362471.32002.41
4Gandhi59211.1532221.45001.67
6CV52311.0245381.18041.21
15Kaaron12200.241071.43000.34
2Mikey117422.2850441.14422.59
5Fuggen57811.1234580.59000.66
7Holmes43410.8438590.64040.54
9Chuch35500.6935351.00000.69
12Beefy19800.3918181.00000.39
8Cheru41500.8137351.06000.86
10Guerriero35400.6925141.79201.23
11iiii25600.5039410.95200.48
13RogueNZ19600.3824410.59000.22
14LYCAN14600.2818310.58000.16
1Mouldy118521.6053401.33202.12
3Hatman96421.3128142.00002.62
4Arcane82111.1147461.02001.13
11vDark60110.8127261.04000.84
14Popeyes50710.6931320.97020.67
2Invalid113021.5352501.04011.59
5Mumin81011.1046451.02001.12
7Bambi72410.9845441.02101.00
10N00B62210.8435470.74210.63
13Buckshot55610.7524260.92000.69
6Mr. Meeseeks75311.0246431.07011.09
8Rogue72110.9848461.04001.02
9w0rthi362910.8534440.77100.66
12Drayke57710.7835420.83010.65
15SimmyBear47510.6435500.70010.45
1Mikey132222.0948371.30602.71
2Holmes100821.5945381.18021.88
3Fuggen81311.2852481.08541.39
6Beefy72811.1549281.75202.01
7Chuch70211.1138420.90001.00
4Shurikitty76811.2146431.07221.29
8Villain56210.8935370.95020.84
9JelyHawk46200.7339371.05100.77
10Mantis45300.7237380.97200.70
15Ez Points35510.5640450.89070.50
5Xam75511.1949451.09021.30
11Wildcard41000.6533400.83300.54
12Polcrome40510.6425300.83010.53
13Sadlamp38410.6138590.64260.39
14Princess37200.5938520.73100.43
2Rizzler96311.6053331.61002.57
6CptnMorgan73011.2138351.09001.31
7Tiger71111.1844212.10032.47
8DOMIN8OR70211.1738420.90001.06
9Flick54710.9125320.78000.71
3Drayke79511.3245451.00001.32
4Rogue78411.3037241.54102.00
5w0rthi377011.2839251.56002.00
10SimmyBear52710.8839520.75030.66
14Mr. Meeseeks18900.3121191.11010.34
1iiii124622.0749411.20302.47
11LYCAN33800.5635430.81000.46
12RogueNZ32600.5431410.76100.41
13Cheru22000.3728500.56000.21
15Guerriero18600.3134560.61000.19
2vDark90411.3645291.55302.11
3Popeyes90121.3635311.13021.54
6Ace79811.2062581.07041.28
7Hatman75611.1442311.35221.54
13Arcane37000.5638500.76000.43
4Cellery88511.3349401.23101.63
5CROUCHY86011.3057451.27021.65
8Gunner72711.1048471.02121.12
9YEAH69111.0442411.02101.07
12Lolance39500.6031301.03200.62
1Gaza110621.6743411.05731.75
10VBlongneck57810.8740480.83020.73
11Watto53010.8039600.65000.52
14Dorky34900.5335440.80000.42
15ShaniaRenee79900.1518390.46000.07
1ninja149923.2958491.18903.89
7Striker35000.7735251.40121.08
9Skull-131900.7027340.79200.56
11Mst Guardian28900.6334291.17120.74
14Celtic15300.3421181.17100.40
3Jeb_83511.8341202.05003.75
4Jesse50101.1043361.19001.31
5NoIdea45911.0145540.83270.84
6Hillahoo41300.9046530.87010.78
15Moo2700.0615121.25030.08
2Arbel98422.1655491.12042.42
8Not Basilisk33200.7336520.69000.51
10Jette31800.7038430.88200.62
12ashe19000.4225350.71210.30
13Phoenix17600.3924460.52000.20
1Jam129222.0054421.29202.57
2Noodle121121.8750411.22522.28
3Hazmat116121.8033113.00505.40
6Cheeto75311.1739331.18001.38
8Pugsalad60510.9440450.89020.84
4Cheru87721.3646470.98151.33
5iiii78221.2141420.98051.18
12LYCAN33300.5232330.97000.50
13RogueNZ25800.4050530.94050.38
15Guerriero16000.2531350.89030.22
7Mum63810.9926530.49700.49
9Carton50410.7821240.88000.68
10Tomo48310.7531330.94220.70
11Stingray47500.7346500.92210.67
14Queenie16100.2517260.65100.16
1Xam124121.9161561.09222.08
3Sadlamp90111.3960461.30021.81
5Princess84311.3037281.32401.72
7Spyder81611.2654361.50031.89
13Polcrome33900.5231191.63010.85
2Moo94421.4532340.94421.36
6Jeb_83911.2936341.06601.37
8NoIdea60410.9332440.73000.68
10Jesse54000.8345301.50001.25
14Hillahoo16300.2538480.79040.20
4Tiger89721.3831420.74211.02
9Nelly57210.8828370.76300.67
11CptnMorgan47510.7318300.60100.44
12DOMIN8OR44910.6941540.76050.52
15Flick12700.2017320.53000.11
2Bootza89912.1949341.44003.16
3Taipan87012.1254600.90001.91
4Aukerai48401.1860541.11041.31
9Mopar27500.6723102.30001.54
10Robo24600.6023310.74100.45
1iiii118022.8748351.37213.94
8RogueNZ30400.7426340.76200.57
12Guerriero19800.4818181.00000.48
13Cheru19500.4725450.56000.26
15LYCAN7600.1812260.46000.08
5Bubbles47101.1541361.14001.31
6Tr1cky33900.8333390.85000.70
7Battlebot12333500.8229251.16000.95
11PrinceKoala20800.511682.00001.02
14Hatto8300.209130.69000.14
1Spyder132122.2452212.48105.55
3Xam90611.5448411.17201.80
5Sadlamp82411.4042391.08201.51
13Polcrome25600.4328161.75000.75
14Wildcard24500.4227400.68000.28
2T_T99821.7039430.91211.54
4Dika88021.5030350.86001.29
8Traitor50510.8637500.74030.64
9Zygorhiza41100.7037361.03000.72
11insomnia32500.5528201.40000.77
6Firebird69711.1850471.06221.26
7Bones59511.0129350.83000.84
10Big Red35800.6146580.79020.48
12Shock30100.5131410.76000.39
15Moss20500.3528350.80120.28
1Taipan117922.4950491.02102.54
3Bootza64301.3655481.15101.56
4Dark Passion60411.2742440.95031.21
6Aukerai58801.2453331.61121.99
8Mopar47601.0034113.09103.09
5Bambi59301.2553381.39011.74
7Invalid55511.1740450.89031.04
10N00B32600.6930310.97000.67
11JaeHong24200.5116121.33200.68
12Mumin22700.4834520.65100.31
2Elmo64711.3738520.73211.00
9plank44600.9446610.75000.71
13Stinky22500.4729400.73010.34
14thebmw19000.4022350.63000.25
15Techdeck_20516600.3515111.36000.48
1Spyder129222.2858321.81204.13
2Sadlamp105221.8542371.14002.10
5Polcrome63411.122893.11013.48
8Xam48600.8658461.26041.08
10Princess42000.7444351.26000.93
3NoIdea95521.6838500.76211.28
4Moo81011.4346451.02001.46
7Hillahoo51210.9031520.60000.54
9Jeb_47000.8338400.95300.79
11Jesse35300.6231281.11000.69
6Gigantor55110.9745560.80040.78
12Angel33700.5935271.30200.76
13Cornetto23800.4226380.68000.29
14Nickel22300.3930530.57000.22
15Sauron17500.3122350.63000.19
1Bambi127822.0860481.25212.60
6Invalid64011.0438500.76000.79
7Buckshot59810.9723181.28101.24
13N00B40700.6642520.81000.53
14JaeHong35600.5828360.78500.45
3JelyHawk81611.3341211.95002.60
4Ez Points80611.3143411.05101.37
9SEGA56610.9226310.84000.77
10Mantis55410.9043440.98040.88
12Villain43610.7119210.90010.64
2Pugsalad82111.3345510.88201.17
5Jam73111.1951511.00021.19
8Hazmat58210.9528271.04000.99
11Cheeto50200.8246470.98000.80
15Gryffo14300.2332430.74030.17
1Spyder149222.5368322.13005.38
2Xam110721.8841271.52002.85
3Sadlamp93221.5841420.98001.54
5Polcrome71011.2034251.36001.63
15Wildcard10800.1828281.00250.18
7Drayke64811.1036480.75000.83
8SimmyBear58110.9933560.59100.58
9Rogue48100.8244411.07000.88
11Mr. Meeseeks32600.5524211.14200.63
13w0rthi324600.4236410.88020.37
4Pendragon72911.2435241.46001.81
6Wardy66511.1339550.71000.80
10Wolfie41000.7044500.88010.62
12The Wall27600.4720210.95300.45
14SSG12900.2220390.51000.11
2Dark Passion100111.6353361.47202.40
3Taipan95811.5659531.11001.74
4Bootza91111.4949311.58002.36
9Mopar61611.0024112.18002.18
10Robo55210.9019270.70300.63
1Shurikitty104621.7139410.95101.63
5JelyHawk87811.4342133.23004.62
6Ez Points79121.2935460.76030.98
8SEGA64911.0651540.94041.00
11Villain51000.8339251.56101.29
7Nickel66611.0934410.83200.90
12That Guy21100.3431510.61010.21
13Cornetto20400.3324390.62000.20
14Sauron18600.3023360.64000.19
15Angel2200.0418420.43010.02
2Sadlamp115221.8442321.31202.42
3Xam113921.8243291.48102.70
4Spyder106311.7062381.63002.77
6Polcrome71411.1434241.42001.62
9Wildcard47000.7538251.52001.14
1Bambi131622.1171461.54033.26
7Mumin68211.0938470.81000.88
8JaeHong59200.9548321.50001.43
10Invalid41010.6627450.60020.40
15Buckshot8800.1413230.57000.08
5Arbel95721.5339570.68001.05
11CakeyZ35800.5748530.91010.52
12ashe19400.3116240.67200.21
13Jette14700.2421420.50000.12
14Phoenix8900.1416440.36100.05
1Gaza137021.8261451.36202.47
5Watto104221.3945421.07011.49
6NO0Bz316104121.3943510.84001.17
9Dorky65810.8841480.85010.75
15ShaniaRenee7-360-0.0527440.6105-0.03
2Syriical120221.6053321.66202.65
7Tusken82411.1055491.12531.23
8Yazbeckistan73410.9838390.97200.95
10NiteMareRose61810.8244381.16140.95
12TR4V34100.4525211.19200.54
3Stingray118121.5752461.13001.77
4EmZ116021.5446451.02201.57
11Mum54710.7333370.89020.65
13Tomo31510.4219350.54000.23
14Queenie26900.3631490.63000.23
3Mad_Cans73211.4146520.88011.25
4Zeropa73011.4139351.11001.57
5Link70811.3733181.83002.51
10Potato31300.6037480.77010.46
13TheLeg27500.5319151.27200.67
2Camsta88811.7149431.14101.95
7Packing59911.1645441.02021.19
8Whippet56201.0843172.53002.73
11Browny30600.5932211.52100.90
14INVICTUS22500.4327450.60000.26
1Shurikitty90121.7432410.78001.36
6SEGA65411.2638540.70000.89
9Ez Points39000.7546500.92020.69
12Mantis29500.5729350.83000.47
15Villain19600.3814160.88200.33
1Pugsalad121621.6553411.29002.13
3Jam89711.2253371.43221.75
5Noodle77811.0651431.19021.26
10Gryffo67510.9244401.10301.01
11Cheeto63510.8634400.85000.73
2Wolfie108321.4750381.32021.93
6The Wall73511.0037301.23001.23
7Pogsley72010.9828251.12401.10
8Wardy69810.9547530.89220.84
12Pendragon63510.8627300.90200.77
4Gigantor86221.1746570.81040.94
9That Guy68210.9339470.83000.77
13Angel63410.8643490.88020.75
14Nickel58410.7932490.65000.52
15Sauron20200.2728420.67010.18
1Shock124821.8657481.19002.21
2Bones123321.8356331.70123.11
3Big Red116821.7448381.26002.20
4Moss99521.4833251.32001.95
8Syrex65810.9831330.94100.92
5Drayke88711.3250371.35001.78
6Rogue79511.1841251.64101.94
7SimmyBear67511.0045500.90020.90
9w0rthi357310.8528330.85000.72
10Mr. Meeseeks50510.7527251.08000.81
11EmZ41800.6242530.79000.49
12Carton35200.5236470.77000.40
13Queenie30800.4630480.63200.29
14Stingray25000.3738550.69020.26
15Tomo1800.0319380.50210.02
1Wolfie124421.8150391.28202.32
4Pendragon99221.4543470.91011.33
5Wardy98311.4360481.25111.79
7The Wall72011.0537301.23001.30
8Stonk59020.8626500.52020.45
2Elmo107021.5644401.10421.72
3CmdrSnake102621.5041411.00301.50
9thebmw59010.8641401.03030.88
11Stinky49410.7247490.96020.69
14Techdeck_20529100.4225211.19000.50
6CakeyZ77011.1256501.12341.25
10Not Basilisk51510.7525400.63000.47
12Jette38510.5621201.05200.59
13Phoenix34100.5031311.00000.50
15Arbel28100.4140510.78230.32
1Mouldy136221.7864421.52002.71
2Hatman114021.4957501.14021.70
4Ace101021.3245500.90221.19
6Arcane91911.2054541.00101.20
8Popeyes65710.8641520.79220.68
3Packing108421.4244441.00211.42
9Browny63610.8327261.04200.86
10Whippet62610.8230460.65300.53
11Vexim62010.8132400.80000.65
13Camsta51710.6837371.00000.68
5Rizzler92111.2049411.20201.43
7Tiger80221.0543321.34061.41
12Nelly54810.7235281.25200.90
14DOMIN8OR47010.6132450.71230.43
15Flick17700.2323420.55000.13
2Drayke105011.6764401.60012.67
3Rogue100011.5950252.00203.18
4SimmyBear94321.5033380.87001.30
7Mr. Meeseeks63911.0223141.64201.68
11w0rthi352810.8421181.17000.98
1CakeyZ141722.2661371.65203.73
5Phoenix70411.1234291.17101.31
6Arbel63911.0238540.70000.72
9Not Basilisk58710.9337420.88020.82
10ashe56510.9024201.20001.08
8Syriical61910.9942490.86020.85
12NiteMareRose34010.5438500.76000.41
13Yazbeckistan27400.4429490.59200.26
14Oddity20700.3327420.64000.21
15TR4V-920-0.1522480.4604-0.07
2Bones98311.3653431.23301.68
4Shock89221.2345520.87141.06
5Syrex83611.1548461.04001.20
10Firebird62310.8635430.81000.70
14Moss48000.6640301.33000.88
1Mad_Cans106121.4652511.02021.49
6Link81921.1327340.79010.90
8TheLeg74111.0239410.95200.97
12Potato54610.7532460.70010.52
13Peregrin51310.7119181.06000.75
3CmdrSnake89821.2432380.84001.04
7plank80011.1052501.04011.14
9Stinky70910.9829191.53201.50
11thebmw58210.8026270.96000.77
15Elmo38410.53890.89000.47
1Hatman128021.7165451.44022.47
3Arcane127521.7057451.27002.15
4Popeyes110721.4850421.19121.76
5vDark107021.4343401.08001.54
6Ace103521.3838301.27001.75
2Tusken127621.7043361.19702.03
7Syriical76511.0244450.98001.00
8Yazbeckistan59110.7935510.69000.54
9Oddity54910.7335440.80000.58
10TR4V50910.6827490.55000.37
11Bubbles45000.6046600.77210.46
12Battlebot12342010.5638500.76050.43
13Tr1cky37200.5039420.93000.46
14PrinceKoala30000.4032201.60000.64
15Hatto24500.3323250.92000.30
1Potato147222.6268371.84004.82
2Peregrin125022.2256401.40003.11
3Zeropa91121.6229310.94001.52
4TheLeg84411.5045291.55002.33
5Link76911.3735142.50003.43
6Mum57511.0226251.04001.06
7EmZ51000.9146451.02000.93
8Stingray44300.7943530.81100.64
11Carton30900.552392.56001.41
14Queenie17200.3120320.63000.19
9ashe33900.6029241.21000.73
10Jette31000.5530350.86000.47
12CakeyZ20400.3634640.53010.19
13Not Basilisk20200.3630620.48000.17
15Phoenix12500.2220400.50000.11
1Xam128022.0456401.40002.86
3Sadlamp104121.6640361.11001.84
4Spyder99911.5957391.46212.32
7Princess65911.0530191.58001.66
8Polcrome56710.9021121.75001.58
2NiteMareRose127622.0451311.65203.36
5Tusken89721.4327271.00001.43
9Syriical42310.6731530.58020.39
12Yazbeckistan23200.3737520.71020.26
13Oddity23200.3724320.75000.28
6ninja86511.3852501.04001.44
10Striker37600.6032261.23000.74
11Nessikah30300.4824330.73300.35
14Mst Guardian14000.2228450.62020.14
15Celtic11300.1820430.47000.08
1Link157623.0273262.81008.48
2Zeropa111522.1439301.30202.78
3Mad_Cans100021.9243450.96011.83
4Peregrin79811.5348431.12011.71
6TheLeg55211.061427.00207.42
5Drayke66111.2743460.93021.19
9Rogue26900.5228340.82000.43
11Mr. Meeseeks22200.4318121.50000.65
13SimmyBear16000.3126600.43100.13
14w0rthi315200.2924270.89020.26
7Nickel48500.9344401.10001.02
8Gigantor30000.5732450.71000.41
10That Guy24900.4827390.69000.33
12Cornetto21500.4122350.63100.26
15Sauron7500.1411150.73000.10
1Bootza137821.8059331.79103.22
2Taipan122821.6055381.45002.32
4Dark Passion115221.5049421.17421.75
5Aukerai94421.2332340.94001.16
12Mopar46310.6018230.78000.47
6NiteMareRose91221.1936420.86001.02
7TR4V84321.1030480.63000.69
8Tusken73610.9640410.98000.94
11Syriical53010.6931550.56000.39
13Oddity41810.5520380.53000.29
3Jam122521.6052351.49002.38
9Pugsalad72310.9453431.23041.16
10Gryffo53210.6924320.75000.52
14Noodle20610.2739410.95020.26
15Hazmat20400.2726340.76010.21
1Mouldy137821.7761431.42202.51
5vDark92411.1952391.33001.59
8Hatman82411.0645441.02101.08
10Popeyes74910.9638390.97200.94
12Arcane58610.7530410.73000.55
2Zeropa112611.4567411.63002.37
4Potato98111.2653411.29201.63
7Peregrin87611.1345212.14002.42
9Link78511.0151451.13021.14
11Mad_Cans69210.8945470.96010.85
3Skull-1107521.3850501.00001.38
6Striker90621.1734510.67000.78
13Nessikah47710.6132470.68020.42
14Mst Guardian25110.3221410.51000.16
15Celtic2210.0310570.18040.01
1Spyder139322.2766381.74003.94
2Xam98111.6048411.17501.87
3Sadlamp79821.3034430.79341.03
6Polcrome65311.0731281.11001.18
7Princess63311.0331330.94000.97
4Elmo77111.2639410.95201.20
9CmdrSnake61921.0136440.82020.83
10thebmw53300.8751381.34011.17
13plank35610.5843560.77260.45
15Techdeck_20511300.1815280.54000.10
5Bubbles69111.1340460.87320.98
8Battlebot12362111.0138460.83010.83
11Hatto44600.7338311.23000.89
12Tr1cky40100.6537410.90100.59
14PrinceKoala17800.2918230.78000.23
1Mad_Cans130022.1160501.20002.53
5Peregrin74911.2151341.50451.82
6Potato73111.1846361.28021.51
7TheLeg69411.1228191.47201.65
9Zeropa52710.8529271.07020.91
2Tiger105921.7243391.10001.90
8Rizzler59010.9642351.20041.15
10DOMIN8OR51610.8436560.64020.54
13CptnMorgan34700.5635420.83200.47
14Flick15900.2627490.55200.14
3Pugsalad82811.3459531.11021.49
4Jam82011.3342401.05201.40
11Gryffo46800.7635331.06300.81
12Cheeto44000.7136500.72400.51
15Hazmat2600.0418360.50020.02
1Grub139922.2170391.79223.97
2Lilbo108921.7239241.63002.80
4Wax74711.1859471.26261.48
6Dodge73511.1637301.23001.43
12Husky38800.612883.50002.14
3SEGA80721.2837371.00021.28
5Villain73811.1730281.07401.25
7Mantis66401.0557441.30001.36
8JelyHawk65111.0334360.94000.97
10Ez Points60310.9535430.81220.77
9Moo63311.0029380.76200.76
11NoIdea50810.8027580.47200.37
13Jeb_33100.5233410.80000.42
14Jesse16000.2521350.60000.15
15Hillahoo2400.0424590.41020.02
2Guerriero70211.4136470.77201.08
3iiii65511.3246550.84021.10
5Cheru61611.2428261.08001.34
12LYCAN33400.6725290.86300.58
13RogueNZ28200.5733370.89010.51
4Buckshot63411.2725290.86301.09
6Invalid57811.1638480.79230.92
7Bambi52701.0661471.30041.38
8N00B51701.0438221.73201.80
14Mumin26300.5329181.61020.85
1Traitor84311.6944480.92301.55
9Dika47900.9653540.98020.94
10insomnia45800.9238281.36001.25
11T_T41700.8447471.00230.84
15Zygorhiza16200.3318270.67000.22
1YEAH121321.7157481.19012.03
3Cellery109921.5543391.10101.71
5CROUCHY98011.3861551.11001.53
8Ginny76911.0839291.34001.45
9Lolance65310.9232380.84100.77
2Shurikitty117411.6568391.74102.88
4Ez Points102521.4439400.98001.40
6Villain83021.1726400.65000.76
7SEGA80811.1447331.42011.62
11JelyHawk59710.8423121.92001.61
10The Wall62510.8832350.91000.80
12SSG34800.4933331.00000.49
13Wolfie31600.4438510.75010.33
14Pogsley25800.3630480.63000.23
15Stonk-260-0.0410440.2300-0.01
1Memeless122621.9954461.17002.34
2BONFIYA122621.9948261.85103.67
4SpakAttk101621.6540211.90023.14
6Shakyy78011.2744450.98001.24
12Benson25400.4132440.73010.30
5iiii95021.5540550.73001.13
7RogueNZ61000.9946451.02401.01
8LYCAN57400.9348490.98200.91
10Guerriero29700.4840470.85000.41
15Cheru10800.1826330.79010.14
3NoIdea110921.8046391.18112.12
9Moo39600.6446361.28030.82
11Jeb_28200.4631420.74000.34
13Hillahoo21300.3535530.66000.23
14Jesse17900.2918190.95000.27
1Wax135822.4170481.46023.51
3Dodge93811.6652281.86003.08
4Lilbo84111.4952311.68022.50
9Husky45310.8018181.00000.80
10Grub45110.8046560.82020.66
2Camsta100821.7942480.88001.57
6Vexim64211.1442470.89021.02
7INVICTUS59511.0629350.83000.88
8Whippet47700.8533171.94201.65
11Browny34600.6131261.19000.73
5Wolfie68811.2241530.77000.94
12SSG32700.5827320.84200.49
13Pogsley25100.4530211.43000.64
14Pendragon6400.1116440.36000.04
15Stonk1700.0315520.29000.01
1Shock138321.7461381.61202.79
2Big Red118521.5043401.08401.61
7Moss83311.0543281.54001.61
9Syrex71910.9146391.18021.07
11Bones68910.8735291.21101.05
3RogueNZ103221.3031271.15301.49
4Guerriero100421.2737341.09001.38
6Cheru91821.1636430.84220.97
8iiii82511.0451600.85000.88
15LYCAN21200.2726320.81010.22
5zeph98721.2545520.87011.08
10Weezy69920.8830340.88040.78
12Benny53710.6837470.79230.54
13Crow51110.6436460.78020.50
14axioM35510.4527500.54240.24
1Memeless124722.3269471.47043.41
3BONFIYA94811.7758232.52004.46
6SpakAttk69211.2936370.97211.26
7Shakyy64811.2138331.15541.39
9Benson34900.6531291.07000.69
2Packing115522.1548451.07302.29
5Camsta82821.5434380.89021.38
11Whippet27100.5026261.00000.50
12INVICTUS18600.3524360.67000.23
13Vexim15200.2821470.45100.13
4NiteMareRose86211.6144421.05401.69
8Tusken41210.7740470.85020.66
10TR4V31200.5822171.29200.75
14Oddity8400.1612240.50000.08
15Yazbeckistan-960-0.1828540.5204-0.09
1Shock118021.8643351.23302.29
3Moss90321.4225231.09201.54
4Firebird88311.3957431.33021.84
5Big Red80611.2747461.02001.30
13Syrex38100.6033410.80200.48
2SEGA117521.8555501.10012.04
6Mantis71211.1237321.16001.30
7Ez Points70411.1152441.18421.31
9Shurikitty63111.0043411.05031.05
12Villain39700.6330320.94300.59
8Phoenix63411.0031390.79100.79
10Arbel48810.7740530.75020.58
11Jette41300.6536281.29000.84
14ashe14200.2218320.56000.12
15Not Basilisk6000.0942550.76070.07
1Holmes114921.9649391.26002.46
2Chuch94011.6050401.25202.00
7Mikey60311.0338480.79120.82
10Fuggen50810.8641480.85000.73
12Beefy36800.6328132.15001.36
3Garn82111.4048461.04001.46
4VGmaster73211.2545570.79000.99
9Dragon56410.9629490.59100.57
11Phynnn37700.6439520.75000.48
13Shifter35700.6142321.31000.80
5Packing63011.0736400.90010.96
6Vexim62811.0734331.03201.10
8Camsta59611.0142460.91030.92
14Browny28800.4925181.39000.68
15INVICTUS25500.4321151.40000.60
2JelyHawk96921.5537142.64024.10
3Ez Points96021.5340351.14021.75
5Shurikitty86911.3947341.38001.92
9Villain53810.8623231.00000.86
12Mantis43100.6945361.25020.86
1zeph114421.8348490.98411.79
4axioM91021.4536500.72001.04
10Benny48100.7749510.96200.74
11Weezy43300.6943281.54001.06
14Crow24200.3938570.67020.26
6Bubbles71811.1542530.79000.91
7Battlebot12362911.0030390.77200.77
8PrinceKoala61110.9730310.97000.94
13Tr1cky34300.5534380.89000.49
15Hatto12500.2021350.60220.12
1Fuggen152021.8673401.83003.39
2Chuch124221.5255421.31001.99
4Holmes100421.2341241.71002.10
8Mikey75410.9242440.95000.88
13Beefy44800.5531132.38201.31
3CakeyZ104721.2846421.10121.40
5Arbel92821.1437530.70000.80
7Not Basilisk84821.0429530.55100.57
14ashe44010.5421400.53000.28
15Jette39210.4820520.38000.18
6Marmaduke88011.0852501.04001.12
9Memeless74910.9254491.10031.01
10BONFIYA72710.8941470.87210.78
11SpakAttk66010.8133301.10000.89
12Shakyy59510.7330350.86000.63
1VGmaster123921.5459541.09001.68
2Phynnn117421.4651441.16001.69
3Garn104621.3040410.98101.27
4Dragon103421.2942490.86001.11
5Shifter100621.2545510.88221.10
7SimmyBear78610.9850411.22021.20
8Drayke71710.8949421.17031.04
9Rogue67210.8434271.26001.06
12w0rthi359010.7328350.80100.58
14Mr. Meeseeks52810.6620181.11000.73
6Bubbles88211.1058471.23021.36
10Tr1cky67210.8436420.86000.72
11Battlebot12364510.8028400.70400.56
13Hatto58910.7327290.93000.68
15PrinceKoala48010.6029450.64120.39
1Runt185723.0799372.68018.21
2Twinkles147922.4466341.94104.74
4Lepper99421.6433142.36003.87
5Kaaron84821.4024280.86001.20
8Gandhi31600.5230211.43010.74
3Bubbles117621.9452511.02001.98
7Battlebot12345800.7642430.98000.74
9PrinceKoala29700.4929470.62200.30
10Hatto25900.4326390.67100.29
12Tr1cky24000.4036500.72020.29
6CakeyZ67711.1240520.77000.86
11Not Basilisk24900.4125440.57200.23
13Arbel13700.2342570.74030.17
14Phoenix7800.1323380.61000.08
15ashe1100.0210310.32000.01
1Holmes106712.0065421.55113.10
2Fuggen99411.8664541.19012.20
4Chuch88111.6554411.32202.17
6Mikey70021.3121250.84021.10
11Beefy31010.5828201.40020.81
3CmdrSnake97021.8246550.84021.52
5plank83311.5662581.07031.67
9Stinky36700.6943570.75410.52
12thebmw22000.4121201.05000.43
14Techdeck_20512700.2417320.53000.13
7Nickel47400.8940440.91200.81
8That Guy46000.8638351.09300.93
10Gigantor33000.6234450.76000.47
13Sauron17900.3317190.89000.30
15Angel10400.1925390.64000.12
1Runt173922.1376342.24604.76
2Twinkles147621.8168361.89003.42
3Lepper110711.3561272.26003.05
6Kaaron74710.9133122.75002.50
8Gandhi73510.9037301.23001.11
4Dragon101121.2448610.79010.98
5Shifter98621.2140460.87001.05
10VGmaster69810.8542580.72000.62
13Garn44710.5546570.81060.44
15Phynnn32710.4037570.65060.26
7ninja73910.9048490.98320.88
9Striker70510.8637500.74200.64
11Celtic60710.7432520.62200.46
12Skull-150410.6229540.54000.33
14Mst Guardian43510.5322450.49000.26
1Packing122422.3150441.14202.63
5Camsta74411.4034291.17201.64
10Whippet37600.7140311.29020.92
11Vexim37300.7035380.92000.64
14Browny17600.3318111.64010.54
2Gigantor91121.7249560.88021.51
6Cornetto66411.2540391.03011.28
7Angel47200.8941321.28001.14
9That Guy42900.8137440.84200.68
12Sauron19900.3821290.72000.28
3Stingray83711.5851570.89001.41
4GYPLEE80011.5141351.17101.77
8Tomo43900.8328142.00301.66
13Mum18500.3523400.58000.20
15EmZ12500.2443550.78040.19
1Tiger125921.7153391.36202.32
2DOMIN8OR106221.4444421.05001.51
3Rizzler105821.4440281.43002.06
10Nelly57010.7732400.80010.62
12CptnMorgan54510.7429350.83010.61
5Garn95721.3040321.25021.63
7Phynnn73010.9939351.11001.10
8VGmaster71810.9847431.09001.07
9Dragon57110.7834410.83330.65
14Shifter51010.6924300.80000.55
4plank105221.4345520.87001.24
6Stinky81111.1039311.26201.38
11CmdrSnake54910.7542540.78220.58
13thebmw52310.7121230.91000.65
15Techdeck_20511900.1617340.50000.08
1Twinkles140721.8759321.84203.45
2Runt133721.7757421.36202.40
3CV88911.1852441.18001.39
5Kaaron75511.0038251.52001.52
13Gandhi57210.7632271.19020.90
4Bootza86311.1452381.37221.56
7Taipan72110.9639410.95000.91
8Dark Passion67610.9036410.88000.79
9Mopar65310.8727132.08001.81
10Aukerai62410.8332390.82000.68
6Mouldy74610.9947610.77000.76
11Hatman62410.8339540.72000.60
12Arcane57910.7741590.69020.54
14Ace56410.7532540.59000.44
15vDark29700.3936570.63000.25
2PrinceKoala97121.5033311.06001.60
3Tr1cky94311.4654381.42002.07
4Bubbles88811.3750331.52002.08
5Hatto83311.2938281.36301.75
7Battlebot12374011.1440401.00001.14
1Tiger118221.8258272.15033.91
8DOMIN8OR68011.0538400.95421.00
9Rizzler60910.9427241.13001.06
11Nelly55410.8622191.16001.00
13Flick33210.5116270.59020.30
6Nickel74711.1539470.83200.95
10Gigantor56310.8743580.74030.65
12Angel39810.6128430.65030.40
14Cornetto22200.3433520.63010.22
15Sauron5400.0827490.55300.04
1Runt147522.0262203.10106.26
2CV128021.7556401.40002.45
3Twinkles119821.6450381.32002.16
4Kaaron103721.4241321.28011.82
5Gandhi101021.3834251.36001.88
6NO0Bz31689321.2240480.83021.02
7Gaza86211.1856620.90001.07
10Watto49610.6830510.59010.40
13VBlongneck34000.4730400.75200.35
15Dorky9700.1319470.40000.05
8plank78011.0758501.16121.24
9Stinky49900.6845441.02000.70
11CmdrSnake46200.6348520.92220.58
12thebmw37800.5238480.79000.41
14Techdeck_20515600.2121360.58000.12
1Xam132421.8555341.62202.99
3Spyder111421.5646441.05001.63
4Sadlamp81511.1448451.07321.22
7Polcrome77811.0945331.36011.49
14Wildcard42900.6036341.06100.64
2VGmaster121221.6955471.17111.98
5Garn80811.1342430.98201.10
6Dragon78811.1044431.02001.13
8Shifter67810.9532181.78001.69
13Phynnn48910.6834490.69130.47
9EmZ54310.7639480.81030.62
10Stingray53410.7540540.74030.56
11GYPLEE52300.7346530.87300.63
12Carton52010.7332400.80020.58
15Tomo17400.2419340.56100.13
1Runt153022.6970302.33006.28
3Kaaron95421.6836341.06011.78
4Twinkles78811.3970531.32071.84
5Lepper71311.2533331.00201.25
7Gandhi54710.9621171.24001.19
2Tiger99821.7648431.12031.96
6DOMIN8OR54710.9635570.61010.59
9Nelly53400.9437241.54301.45
12Flick26100.4624211.14000.53
13CptnMorgan21800.3826430.60000.23
8Nickel53500.9446451.02100.96
10Cornetto34100.6026310.84300.50
11Gigantor26900.4725390.64200.30
14That Guy16500.2919300.63000.18
15Angel13000.2318350.51000.12
1Ace138021.5464451.42002.19
2Mouldy123621.3857511.12001.54
3Arcane115421.2952441.18011.52
4vDark110021.2341351.17101.44
5Popeyes107421.2048540.89001.07
6Techdeck_205105321.1740331.21001.42
7thebmw96021.0734400.85100.91
8CmdrSnake85220.9546470.98030.93
10plank76910.8646540.85100.73
11Stinky75210.8444520.85000.71
9GYPLEE78210.8751471.09010.94
12EmZ73910.8242440.95000.78
13Stingray71310.8037480.77200.62
14Carton63510.7141450.91000.65
15Mum24800.2828430.65000.18
1Spyder130222.2155272.04004.50
2Xam119022.0258451.29022.60
3Sadlamp111421.8945490.92201.74
10Polcrome34500.5927151.80001.06
12Princess21400.3631340.91000.33
4Dark Passion100821.7140480.83001.43
5Taipan86211.4659521.13001.66
6Bootza66611.1335360.97001.10
7Aukerai60811.0322181.22201.26
11Robo28300.4829380.76000.37
8NO0Bz31654510.9335351.00220.93
9VBlongneck42610.7218360.50000.36
13Dorky14800.2521380.55000.14
14Watto7000.1218250.72020.09
15ShaniaRenee74600.0820310.65000.05
1Wax122622.2858610.95002.17
2Lilbo86111.6044311.42102.27
6Grub61001.1362551.13021.27
8wamfox49000.9145351.29001.17
11Husky31800.5927181.50000.89
3Firebird85711.5951520.98001.56
4Shock63011.1736450.80000.94
5Moss62011.1528251.12001.29
7Big Red58011.0829350.83000.89
15Syrex22900.4325290.86000.37
9JaeHong39710.7419220.86000.64
10Bambi38600.7238460.83000.59
12Mumin31700.5932370.86000.51
13Invalid29700.5531420.74210.41
14N00B24300.4528330.85000.38
1Link121311.8074381.95423.51
2Peregrin116321.7258481.21002.08
5Potato81011.2058401.45041.74
9TheLeg64210.9537221.68111.60
10Zeropa55610.8225260.96000.79
3Benny95321.4141530.77221.09
4Weezy84611.2541261.58201.97
6zeph79611.1839410.95301.12
7exile65910.9838490.78000.76
8axioM64410.9636490.73000.71
11Wolfie52210.7734470.72020.56
12The Wall43500.6535351.00200.65
13Pendragon38700.5744520.85010.48
14Pogsley25110.3726560.46250.17
15SSG23700.3528420.67000.23
1CROUCHY108221.8549471.04011.93
3Gunner93011.5955451.22421.94
10YEAH51800.8949381.29201.15
11Lolance45100.7735311.13200.87
15Ginny12200.2126420.62020.13
2Jeb_93811.6048331.45202.33
7Moo59301.0148381.26101.28
8Hillahoo56410.9632540.59000.57
9Jesse55910.9622141.57001.51
12NoIdea38000.6552501.04460.68
4Bambi82921.4245540.83041.18
5Mumin70111.2049510.96021.15
6Invalid65811.1344431.02021.16
13JaeHong29100.5028410.68200.34
14Buckshot15600.2714260.54200.15
1Wax130911.5876441.73302.73
2Grub119321.4451381.34101.93
3Lilbo112721.3650371.35121.84
6Husky97311.1751281.82202.13
8Dodge77710.9441470.87200.82
4Marmaduke111821.3542430.98301.32
5BONFIYA102821.2443431.00001.24
10SpakAttk74110.8937410.90200.80
11Shakyy71110.8645460.98010.84
12Memeless68910.8336390.92200.77
7w0rthi389321.0837530.70010.75
9Rogue76310.9245530.85000.78
13Mr. Meeseeks64120.7731560.55040.43
14SimmyBear26410.3232540.59060.19
15Drayke22800.2739530.74020.20
1Firebird124221.8154421.29002.33
5Shock78911.1555491.12131.29
8Bones65010.9546202.30042.19
10Big Red58900.8651441.16001.00
11Syrex58210.8530420.71000.61
2Tusken117321.7142331.27302.18
3Syriical103021.5042500.84001.26
6NiteMareRose75811.1137331.12201.24
14TR4V28800.4233580.57100.24
15Oddity13000.1918350.51000.10
4exile90011.3149301.63002.14
7Benny67810.9940430.93010.92
9Crow59910.8732540.59200.52
12Weezy49410.7219191.00000.72
13axioM36700.5446520.88230.48
1Holmes103121.7441460.89001.55
2Chuch86501.4667351.91002.79
5Fuggen74821.2745530.85061.08
9Mikey56210.9527320.84000.80
14Beefy27400.4622141.57000.72
3NoIdea79311.3455580.95021.27
6Jeb_72201.2260371.62001.98
8Hillahoo64611.0939560.70000.76
10Jesse42200.7136420.86200.61
13Moo33000.5631301.03000.58
4Rogue75011.2742450.93001.19
7Drayke69711.1837520.71200.84
11w0rthi342100.7132360.89400.63
12Mr. Meeseeks39500.6735251.40000.94
15SimmyBear21300.3629480.60000.22
2Link86211.5545371.22201.89
4Mad_Cans82111.4855511.08021.60
5TheLeg72011.3032152.13002.77
6Zeropa70811.2837331.12001.44
7Potato69411.2544540.81011.02
3Cellery86011.5545351.29101.99
8Gunner59311.0746580.79030.85
9YEAH56011.0142600.70020.71
11Ginny35000.6338550.69000.44
15Lolance6100.1127360.75020.08
1Yazbeckistan104411.8852341.53402.88
10Syriical40800.7436331.09000.81
12Tusken29600.5325260.96100.51
13Oddity17800.3218230.78000.25
14NiteMareRose16900.3016141.14000.34
2Pugsalad118521.8251451.13422.06
3Noodle105721.6241271.52012.46
5Jam86311.3346381.21101.61
7Cheeto62210.9631320.97000.93
8Hazmat54110.8325211.19010.99
1Moo120921.8656391.44122.67
6NoIdea84711.3049421.17101.52
9Jeb_45910.7032390.82030.57
11Hillahoo42100.6543560.77000.50
12Jesse40900.6335291.21000.76
4zeph86411.3348391.23401.64
10axioM43610.6724560.43000.29
13exile40300.6241430.95110.59
14Weezy27100.4225260.96000.40
15Crow18200.2835570.61020.17
2Grub111821.7449530.92101.61
3Wax104611.6366611.08001.76
4wamfox76211.1939371.05101.25
12Dodge48310.7518181.00000.75
13Lilbo45510.7113101.30000.92
1Mad_Cans116521.8253451.18012.14
7Peregrin63110.9829261.12001.09
8Link62000.9752401.30001.26
9Zeropa60210.9432321.00010.94
10Potato58900.9257541.06010.97
5iiii72311.1345381.18001.34
6Cheru68211.0635420.83100.88
11RogueNZ49900.7845441.02000.80
14LYCAN16200.2524420.57000.14
15Guerriero8500.1315350.43000.06
2Jam120422.0349391.26102.55
3Noodle109721.8541321.28102.37
4Pugsalad104221.7644421.05221.84
6Hazmat57510.9731251.24121.20
8Gryffo50500.8535301.17400.99
1Drayke128222.1660421.43013.09
9SimmyBear39010.6628450.62240.41
12w0rthi326100.4424310.77100.34
13Mr. Meeseeks25300.4321280.75200.32
15Rogue6300.1145530.85060.09
5Dika78211.3254570.95021.25
7T_T51000.8640351.14200.98
10Traitor37300.6350580.86020.54
11Zygorhiza33700.5728271.04100.59
14insomnia22500.3829400.73010.28
2Syriical106821.6537281.32102.18
3Tusken102721.5947471.00121.59
4NiteMareRose94821.4741381.08211.59
5Yazbeckistan79911.2346441.05211.29
11TR4V49000.7643450.96100.73
1iiii135422.0960292.07424.32
7Cheru63910.9940341.18131.16
10RogueNZ54810.8537480.77230.66
12LYCAN47100.7334311.10400.80
14Guerriero30200.4732321.00010.47
6The Wall71311.1033331.00201.10
8Pogsley60610.9444510.86030.81
9Stonk56910.8831490.63000.56
13Wardy36600.5738410.93320.53
15SSG-1930-0.3031520.6009-0.18
1Wax131122.4861511.20002.97
4Grub70811.3456531.06141.42
5wamfox68811.3037380.97001.27
6Dodge64911.2331291.07001.31
13Husky26800.512082.50001.28
2T_T96811.8348381.26402.31
8Dika42600.8138361.06000.86
9Traitor40700.7745421.07020.83
10insomnia36300.6933380.87200.60
12Zygorhiza30100.5727261.04000.59
3Jam73811.4048580.83011.16
7Cheeto49600.9438311.23201.15
11Pugsalad30500.5835550.64000.37
14Gryffo22700.4325370.68000.29
15Hazmat7700.1519270.70020.11
1Wax147222.2670471.49103.37
3wamfox110021.6943301.43112.42
4Grub109111.6776461.65242.76
5Husky104221.6042221.91023.05
6Lilbo99221.5240271.48002.25
7ninja98821.5238580.66201.00
8Skull-140100.6239460.85000.53
10Nessikah36700.5631370.84200.47
12Celtic15700.2421320.66000.16
13Mst Guardian15400.2422440.50000.12
2Drayke116421.7949391.26002.25
9Rogue39500.6148500.96130.59
11Mr. Meeseeks24800.3825280.89000.34
14SimmyBear13500.2121450.47000.10
15w0rthi37300.1123430.53210.06
1JelyHawk133421.6756192.95004.92
3Ez Points112021.4045451.00101.40
4SEGA106221.3342321.31111.75
5Mantis95821.2043431.00001.20
6Shurikitty92311.1653481.10201.28
2iiii123521.5551451.13201.76
9RogueNZ68810.8634430.79200.68
10Guerriero65210.8233420.79100.64
11Cheru62410.7836540.67000.52
14LYCAN55510.6929450.64000.44
7Syriical71510.9042500.84000.76
8TR4V71420.8945490.92070.82
12NiteMareRose58210.7334321.06020.78
13Tusken56110.7028360.78000.54
15Yazbeckistan25900.3235341.03020.33
2DOMIN8OR112721.6953421.26002.13
4Tiger105921.5960441.36052.17
6Rizzler87011.3147401.18101.54
11CptnMorgan32100.4829310.94100.45
15Nelly16500.2519300.63000.16
3axioM111021.6754501.08001.80
7Benny70911.0737390.95101.02
8exile69511.0437400.93000.96
9zeph56810.8538381.00030.85
14Weezy19500.2916200.80200.23
1ninja129621.9555511.08302.10
5Celtic94021.4137351.06121.49
10Nessikah34100.5139361.08020.55
12Skull-130610.4621360.58010.27
13Mst Guardian27600.4126410.63200.26
1VGmaster159321.8575332.27004.20
2Gustice113321.3145480.94201.23
5Dragon100021.1637351.06001.23
9Phynnn82320.9541480.85040.81
14Garn52410.6135490.71540.44
4Lolance100211.1657471.21201.41
6CROUCHY91211.0657571.00001.06
8Cellery85510.9950451.11401.10
11Ginny81510.9445451.00200.94
12Gunner80510.9360551.09351.01
3iiii102421.1942391.08011.28
7Guerriero85720.9942520.81030.80
10Cheru82110.9547461.02000.97
13RogueNZ75220.8725520.48000.42
15LYCAN2100.0228460.61040.01
1Hatman110811.8166381.74003.14
4Arcane78111.2838311.23201.57
6vDark75911.2447490.96011.19
7Ace70011.1533201.65001.90
12Popeyes28000.4629350.83000.38
3Jam86611.4252461.13001.61
5Pugsalad76111.2546411.12011.40
8Cheeto67711.1136370.97001.08
9Noodle67311.1032330.97101.07
11Gryffo55310.9123231.00000.91
2CakeyZ91321.4931380.82001.22
10Arbel67111.1046510.90020.99
13Not Basilisk25700.4231520.60000.25
14ashe14800.2416230.70000.17
15Phoenix1700.0317370.46100.01
1Xam135722.0764322.00124.14
4Spyder82511.2652351.49021.87
6Sadlamp77211.1844470.94001.10
11Wildcard42700.6532321.00300.65
14Polcrome30800.4724131.85000.87
2CROUCHY109421.6743440.98101.63
3Gunner89921.3742540.78021.07
7Cellery76521.1731500.62020.73
10Ginny47800.7347530.89000.65
12Lolance40600.6239410.95000.59
5axioM79911.2245490.92201.12
8zeph68511.0442450.93220.97
9Weezy50710.7715170.88200.68
13exile34400.5234341.00000.52
15Crow17900.2727440.61010.17
1JelyHawk119421.9355391.41122.72
2Ez Points87411.4149491.00201.41
4SEGA82711.3342221.91002.54
7Shurikitty61100.9950411.22101.21
13Mantis35700.5835420.83210.48
3Mouldy87311.4141231.78202.51
5Ace81911.3245391.15001.52
6vDark63011.0243500.86020.88
11Popeyes51710.8323320.72000.60
14Hatman28300.4637430.86020.40
8Gustice57410.9336540.67010.62
9Garn53010.8537500.74130.63
10Dragon52710.8522320.69100.58
12Phynnn46700.7545470.96100.72
15VGmaster21700.3539420.93020.33
3Benny119221.2558371.57021.96
4exile119121.2550361.39001.74
6Crow111721.1743321.34001.57
8zeph103321.0837430.86200.93
11axioM87620.9236460.78220.72
1Gaza139921.4663491.29201.88
7Watto108021.1342500.84200.95
9VBlongneck95221.0038420.90010.90
10NO0Bz31690410.9550491.02200.97
14ShaniaRenee744510.4724500.48000.23
2Nickel120921.2651391.31001.65
5Gigantor112221.1745470.96201.12
12Cornetto76220.8041470.87260.70
13That Guy72010.7540450.89000.67
15Sauron34210.3626420.62030.22
1Xam132521.8059252.36004.25
2Spyder118821.6248331.45002.36
5Polcrome87411.1954341.59021.89
7Princess70410.9635390.90200.86
8Sadlamp63510.8643401.08010.92
3Camsta113221.5445421.07101.65
4Packing112021.5244351.26001.91
9INVICTUS62610.8527261.04100.88
10Whippet56510.7723250.92200.71
13Browny42710.5814270.52100.30
6iiii81321.1137530.70020.77
11RogueNZ53010.7226400.65000.47
12LYCAN52410.7133390.85020.60
14Cheru37010.5022400.55020.28
15Guerriero18700.2525470.53000.13
2Pugsalad126811.6466332.00713.28
4Jam109211.4161421.45302.05
5Noodle84211.0946371.24001.36
9Cheeto66410.8636440.82000.70
10Hazmat55110.7123260.88100.63
3Phynnn110221.4358471.23241.76
7VGmaster83211.0854471.15121.24
8Gustice67920.8843540.80030.70
11Dragon52810.6824330.73000.49
14Garn45810.5932430.74030.44
1Gaza138021.7859351.69203.00
6Watto83221.0832520.62110.66
12ShaniaRenee751110.6625410.61000.40
13VBlongneck46810.6128380.74020.45
15Dorky39310.5124480.50120.26
2Packing103421.5836390.92201.46
5INVICTUS73611.1241411.00001.12
6Vexim71911.1039341.15001.26
9Whippet64910.9927141.93001.91
14Browny32200.4924221.09200.53
1Benny104921.6045490.92001.47
4axioM81521.2542500.84041.05
8exile70911.0844341.29021.40
12Crow43710.6732420.76020.51
15Weezy26700.4126270.96000.39
3CakeyZ93911.4351441.16201.66
7Arbel71611.0940460.87000.95
10Not Basilisk57910.8823290.79200.70
11Phoenix44310.6817280.61000.41
13Jette40410.6215190.79000.49
1Twinkles115122.1555560.98222.11
2Runt95611.7865511.27022.27
8CV48300.9046480.96000.86
9Lepper45500.8541401.03000.87
10Kaaron30800.5730281.07000.61
3Spyder89811.6858431.35022.27
6Xam65311.2244480.92211.12
7Sadlamp59611.1133460.72000.80
12Princess17600.3316161.00000.33
15Polcrome8400.16890.89000.14
4Jam89711.6752421.24002.07
5Pugsalad88711.6650471.06101.77
11Noodle18800.3518330.55200.19
13Hazmat16400.3116190.84000.26
14Gryffo13800.2619330.58000.15
1Holmes133422.3760341.76004.18
3Chuch83401.4866391.69002.50
4Beefy81021.4430350.86001.23
6Fuggen78611.4047510.92001.29
8Mikey67511.2046451.02121.23
2Mumin86811.5452530.98001.51
7N00B68111.2133410.80200.97
9Bambi63011.1235450.78000.87
10JaeHong39000.6934301.13000.78
14Buckshot8600.1520410.49010.07
5Bubbles80411.4344391.13001.61
11Tr1cky17000.3022400.55000.17
12Battlebot12316500.2915151.00000.29
13PrinceKoala14500.2616200.80000.21
15Hatto5100.09560.83000.08
2Mad_Cans123321.4356481.17001.67
5Zeropa99321.1539480.81000.93
7Potato91711.0651421.21201.29
10Peregrin82610.9642411.02300.98
11TheLeg65610.7630360.83200.63
3Moo104921.2245441.02011.25
4Jesse101221.1741470.87001.02
6NoIdea99021.1549451.09031.25
8Hillahoo90321.0543530.81020.85
13Jeb_60710.7033470.70000.49
1Dark Passion128921.4960491.22001.82
9Aukerai84410.9845391.15101.13
12Taipan65410.7637341.09010.83
14Bootza59910.6946490.94030.65
15Mopar36110.4221310.68000.28
1Chuch135421.6859292.03003.42
2Fuggen130521.6260451.33002.16
3Mikey130021.6157351.63002.62
5Holmes106421.3234241.42201.87
9Beefy75510.9441401.03210.96
4Stingray109911.3664491.31201.78
6GYPLEE92021.1432400.80000.91
8EmZ83111.0361461.33021.37
10Queenie58210.7230420.71000.51
15Carton28300.3526330.79100.28
7The Wall87821.0931430.72000.79
11Pendragon52410.6529490.59000.38
12Pogsley51710.6427470.57000.37
13Wardy39810.4943580.74060.36
14Stonk30100.3735560.63000.23
1NoIdea110922.2658391.49143.36
2Moo88811.8154431.26012.27
5Jeb_59111.2139361.08031.31
7Hillahoo52111.0633560.59010.62
10Jesse38700.7927171.59201.25
3Traitor84511.7251451.13111.95
4Dika71611.4646461.00101.46
11T_T33100.6835360.97010.66
13insomnia15600.3217210.81000.26
14Zygorhiza12800.2616280.57000.15
6Hatto53101.0841211.95002.11
8Tr1cky48901.0041440.93200.93
9Bubbles45900.9442490.86100.81
12Battlebot12332700.6733420.79000.53
15PrinceKoala-1240-0.2526410.6322-0.16
1Bambi140921.8568491.39002.57
3N00B107911.4158441.32401.86
4Mumin93921.2339490.80010.98
9Invalid69310.9143431.00010.91
10Buckshot68210.8934321.06000.95
5Rizzler89211.1744222.00202.34
7Tiger76311.0053331.61041.61
8DOMIN8OR69520.9133500.66020.60
12Nelly58810.7729330.88000.68
14Flick40810.5320230.87000.46
2Wardy115921.5258491.18001.80
6Wolfie85811.1252481.08001.21
11Pogsley63110.8334510.67100.55
13Pendragon50010.6527500.54100.35
15SSG15500.2026550.47000.09
1Memeless129721.6060471.28002.04
2Marmaduke120521.4851401.28001.89
3SpakAttk120221.4848172.82014.18
6BONFIYA102111.2660411.46001.84
7Benson86711.0749421.17001.25
4Tr1cky108721.3443421.02101.37
8Bubbles76810.9544480.92000.87
9Hatto68810.8530281.07200.91
10PrinceKoala62410.7732390.82000.63
11Battlebot12361410.7631340.91000.69
5Stingray108621.3446510.90001.21
12Queenie53210.6528470.60000.39
13Tomo49210.6128370.76010.46
14Mum39610.4920510.39000.19
15GYPLEE30800.3846580.79030.30
1Taipan150521.7877501.54222.74
2Dark Passion127721.5162471.32011.99
3Bootza119221.4155421.31011.85
4Aukerai109821.3038182.11002.74
11Robo67910.8039341.15320.92
5T_T107521.2758501.16031.47
9insomnia73810.8743480.90000.78
10Traitor72810.8639480.81200.70
12Dika66510.7939550.71000.56
15Zygorhiza30810.3628480.58120.21
6Wardy87811.0451530.96101.00
7Wolfie85111.0055461.20121.20
8The Wall76510.9041500.82200.74
13SSG57410.6836540.67010.45
14Stonk37310.4420530.38000.17
1BONFIYA138521.6058451.29502.06
2Memeless128921.4961441.39012.07
4Marmaduke112721.3056421.33021.73
8Benson86010.9952550.95000.94
11Shakyy74020.8533350.94040.80
3JaeHong113621.3142361.17201.53
5Invalid107321.2439430.91301.12
6Bambi101221.1743421.02201.20
7Buckshot93121.0727310.87200.93
9Mumin85810.9945381.18201.17
10Striker82720.9533420.79000.75
12Skull-170020.8118350.51000.42
13ninja68310.7948481.00020.79
14Nessikah27600.3242411.02140.33
15Celtic10210.1222570.39040.05
1Bootza141721.7961371.65202.95
3Aukerai109621.3849411.20121.65
6Taipan92711.1759521.13011.33
7Mopar85721.0824320.75100.81
9Robo66110.8343361.19130.99
2Tiger127721.6158321.81012.92
4Rizzler99611.2648361.33601.68
8Flick69510.8833301.10200.97
11CptnMorgan60610.7632460.70100.53
12DOMIN8OR55610.7034510.67220.47
5EmZ96121.2143460.93021.13
10Stingray64510.8157451.27061.03
13Mum53110.6726460.57100.38
14GYPLEE38210.4828470.60030.29
15Tomo29410.3711390.28000.10
1Wardy123121.6359511.16221.89
3Wolfie107421.4248490.98221.39
7The Wall79511.0542301.40001.47
8Pendragon76911.0242490.86200.87
14Pogsley27710.3729520.56050.21
2ninja115521.5257501.14021.73
4Skull-188321.1728430.65200.76
9Striker76911.0239291.34001.37
10Mst Guardian71110.9437361.03420.97
15Celtic17200.2314220.64200.15
5Bubbles86611.1458511.14021.30
6Tr1cky85811.1352331.58121.78
11PrinceKoala63310.8438430.88220.74
12Hatto60810.8029281.04000.83
13Battlebot12356010.7428400.70000.52
1Holmes146922.2062341.82304.01
2Fuggen126021.8956451.24002.35
3Mikey112021.6840202.00003.36
5Chuch91311.3752381.37001.87
6Beefy78821.1816131.23001.45
4DOMIN8OR93021.3950550.91041.26
7Tiger72411.0943440.98001.07
9Rizzler61200.9255471.17111.08
13CptnMorgan18400.2824440.55000.15
15Flick-160-0.0216390.4100-0.01
8NiteMareRose65710.9836420.86210.84
10Tusken59010.8833350.94010.83
11Syriical47800.7248481.00010.72
12TR4V19300.2920330.61100.18
14Oddity10700.1617370.46000.07
1BONFIYA99311.9252331.58303.03
2Marmaduke92411.7953391.36002.43
4Memeless75811.4653531.00131.46
8Shakyy39300.7635331.06000.81
11SpakAttk34500.6728151.87001.25
3Hatman82211.5952521.00011.59
6vDark60911.1826191.37101.61
7Popeyes41900.8135390.90200.73
12Mouldy33000.6430301.00000.64
15Arcane22900.4439640.61020.27
5Traitor68111.3239510.76001.01
9Zygorhiza39100.7628161.75201.33
10insomnia35800.6930231.30000.90
13T_T25800.5036580.62010.31
14Dika25400.4941590.69130.34
1VGmaster133421.4653242.21203.22
2Phynnn126321.3855531.04201.43
3Garn121621.3353411.29001.72
5Gustice106921.1744441.00001.17
6Shifter105221.1541371.11001.27
8Zygorhiza89620.9831311.00000.98
9insomnia84610.9346361.28001.19
10T_T75910.8345540.83000.69
11Dika71720.7937470.79050.62
12Traitor68210.7538470.81000.61
4Syriical110321.2142381.11101.34
7Tusken103721.1445470.96221.09
13NiteMareRose63510.7038550.69000.48
14Yazbeckistan63010.6937450.82000.57
15TR4V45210.5020370.54000.27
4Holmes104921.2941291.41011.82
6Mikey99921.2334341.00101.23
8Fuggen90311.1150431.16101.29
10Chuch77710.9544421.05001.00
13Beefy49610.6120260.77000.47
1Arcane115421.4247341.38001.96
2Hatman107421.3246540.85001.12
7Mouldy91511.1260551.09011.22
11vDark68010.8437400.93000.78
14Ace36200.4434370.92000.40
3Shock106521.3145401.13011.47
5Moss100321.2337380.97001.20
9Firebird85711.0551520.98001.03
12Bones59710.7334520.65100.48
15Syrex27900.3429390.74000.25
1Grub144922.9471541.31003.87
3Lilbo81611.6546311.48012.45
4wamfox76311.5543381.13001.75
7Dodge50411.0246391.18061.20
15Husky1400.0317190.89030.03
2NiteMareRose100712.0455421.31202.67
5Tusken63501.2945351.29401.66
6Syriical51601.0542411.02201.08
9Oddity28800.5824181.33000.77
13Yazbeckistan17000.3421350.60100.20
8That Guy37700.7644520.85120.64
10Angel28800.5830430.70100.40
11Nickel23500.4831450.69220.33
12Cornetto18500.3731450.69000.25
14Sauron15500.3122400.55000.17
1Chuch132522.1057351.63103.42
2Fuggen126822.0158431.35002.71
6Holmes69311.1059531.11031.22
11Mikey36100.5736410.88210.50
13Beefy28200.4523221.05100.47
3Benny111821.7753531.00011.77
5Crow73311.1636380.95301.10
8zeph55810.8937430.86110.77
9axioM52810.8428480.58000.49
15Weezy18500.2919250.76000.22
4Ace76711.2240271.48111.81
7vDark57710.9248570.84040.77
10Arcane45500.7253600.88000.64
12Mouldy32600.5238361.06000.55
14Popeyes28000.4430450.67100.29
1Memeless146022.0758401.45603.00
2Marmaduke140622.0068411.66013.32
7Benson70411.0035390.90200.90
9Shakyy65210.9340371.08021.01
11SpakAttk39400.5628191.47200.83
3Big Red112221.5944470.94201.49
4Shock106421.5150341.47032.22
5Firebird94621.3445510.88131.18
10Syrex53100.7543411.05200.79
13Moss29500.4246251.84050.77
6Cornetto72511.0340500.80100.82
8That Guy68410.9748590.81020.79
12Gigantor37700.5439520.75000.41
14Angel13100.1923460.50000.10
15Sauron7600.1122560.39000.04
1Spyder131222.0652321.63303.35
4Xam79211.2450421.19121.48
9Sadlamp57810.9131530.58100.53
10Polcrome50110.7923360.64000.50
12Wildcard45000.7136351.03200.73
3Wax86211.3561521.17021.58
5Lilbo77911.2245241.88022.29
7Grub69611.0941510.80210.88
8wamfox62010.9733400.83000.80
13Husky32700.5127122.25001.15
2Ace101221.5936321.13001.79
6Hatman69611.0958561.04031.13
11vDark45300.7144580.76310.54
14Popeyes30000.4729400.73100.34
15Mouldy19200.3040520.77020.23
2JelyHawk95211.6156471.19001.92
5SEGA91221.5536321.13001.74
6Ez Points85411.4550491.02001.48
7Mantis84111.4348411.17001.67
11Villain30300.5133231.43020.73
1w0rthi3101121.7136311.16101.99
4Drayke92221.5634470.72001.13
8SimmyBear42300.7238331.15000.83
9Rogue42000.7142401.05010.75
15Mr. Meeseeks14000.2412101.20000.29
3plank95121.6142411.02001.65
10Elmo38800.6632231.39000.92
12thebmw29800.5131530.58300.30
13Techdeck_20523900.4125340.74000.30
14Stinky19600.3338560.68030.22
2Pugsalad110621.7247461.02001.76
3Jam98311.5357431.33002.03
4Noodle93411.4654441.23001.79
13Cheeto25200.3930420.71000.28
15Hazmat18100.2827310.87000.24
1Gunner115321.8051530.96001.73
7Cellery72711.1339321.22001.38
9CROUCHY60210.9435520.67000.63
11Lolance36400.5731340.91200.52
14YEAH24000.3736500.72020.27
5Marmaduke90711.4152521.00201.41
6Shakyy76411.1940341.18001.40
8Memeless68211.0647520.90020.96
10Benson45300.7139331.18000.84
12SpakAttk28000.4424201.20000.53
1Rogue108621.8940410.98201.84
2Drayke106121.8443460.93001.72
9SimmyBear46100.8033211.57201.26
11w0rthi342400.7450491.02020.76
15Mr. Meeseeks7400.1325340.74030.10
4Camsta88011.5355451.22011.87
6Whippet60501.0548251.92002.02
7Vexim56710.9831420.74000.72
10INVICTUS43210.7524320.75020.56
12Browny40600.7031211.48101.03
3Gaza91211.5850471.06201.68
5NO0Bz31673111.2741460.89001.13
8Watto54010.9418200.90200.85
13Dorky26200.4529320.91000.41
14VBlongneck19900.3537640.58230.20
1Runt141922.2565391.67003.75
2Twinkles128222.0353371.43202.91
6Gandhi65111.0333360.92000.94
10CV30310.4838381.00060.48
14Kaaron20500.3224201.20100.38
4Marmaduke105521.6738500.76401.27
5Memeless95821.5238530.72001.09
7BONFIYA60900.9651341.50101.44
8Shakyy51310.8126380.68320.55
11SpakAttk30100.4827261.04000.50
3JelyHawk115221.8244271.63002.97
9Ez Points34600.5540510.78010.43
12Villain27500.4425251.00000.44
13Shurikitty26600.4232410.78010.33
15SEGA13500.2135600.58010.12
1Pugsalad113522.2346451.02102.28
2Noodle99821.9641281.46122.87
7Gryffo55801.0940231.74201.90
10Jam51001.0045500.90200.90
13Hazmat8300.169130.69000.11
3Camsta71911.4142490.86211.21
6Whippet56001.1044251.76001.94
9Browny53311.0423280.82000.85
11Packing38400.7551540.94030.71
15Vexim5300.1024480.50210.05
4thebmw63111.2431360.86101.07
5Stinky56201.1040221.82202.00
8plank55511.0944600.73030.80
12Elmo31100.6125161.56000.95
14CmdrSnake6000.1234500.68030.08
1Arbel126421.6555491.12201.85
2CakeyZ117321.5349431.14101.74
7Phoenix81711.0642470.89300.95
9Jette68010.8935351.00100.89
14ashe47210.6121320.66000.40
3iiii102711.3465371.76022.35
4Cheru100711.3153471.13401.48
6RogueNZ83211.0845321.41001.52
8Guerriero72210.9427171.59401.49
11LYCAN56710.7426270.96000.71
5Gaza91221.1959521.13071.35
10Watto63310.8241580.71010.58
12ShaniaRenee749810.6535530.66020.43
13NO0Bz31648910.6437590.63020.40
15Dorky42310.5534530.64020.35
1Dragon106021.3138400.95201.24
3VGmaster98011.2154202.70203.27
5Gustice95721.1844470.94021.10
7Shifter91221.1242271.56031.74
9Garn80510.9944450.98100.97
2Invalid101821.2542430.98111.22
4Bambi96921.1941490.84221.00
8N00B80610.9943411.05101.04
13Buckshot62510.7732350.91000.70
14Mumin60210.7442570.74020.55
6Cornetto94921.1735440.80000.93
10That Guy79810.9846480.96000.94
11Nickel77910.9640391.03200.98
12Sauron73010.9038351.09000.98
15Angel18500.2330500.60010.14
1Chuch113621.5844361.22201.93
2Holmes111421.5550341.47022.28
5Fuggen85311.1846530.87301.02
9Mikey65010.9036351.03010.93
12Beefy52500.7336251.44401.05
3Link106921.4841291.41002.09
4Zeropa95511.3359351.69122.24
6Mad_Cans79611.1150510.98011.09
8TheLeg65210.9132321.00000.91
13Peregrin42410.5940440.91060.54
7Traitor68310.9535480.73200.69
10T_T57610.8032510.63000.50
11insomnia55510.7731450.69000.53
14Zygorhiza42110.5822410.54000.31
15Dika39400.5538440.86000.48
3Gustice103221.4945570.79001.18
5VGmaster86411.2549391.26001.57
8Dragon68310.9938430.88000.87
9Phynnn61410.8934490.69000.62
10Shifter59010.8528251.12000.95
2Shock112421.6251441.16011.88
6Moss86021.2425251.00001.24
7Bones70811.0236331.09001.11
11Firebird49410.7142490.86130.61
14Syrex31400.4530340.88000.40
1Taipan123821.7951381.34102.40
4Bootza95711.3856521.08101.49
12Mopar42700.6233171.94001.20
13Dark Passion31400.4536390.92110.42
15Robo15800.2322430.51000.12
1Potato142121.7365411.59102.74
2Link140421.7168342.00013.42
8Mad_Cans82811.0148530.91200.91
10Peregrin64810.7931132.38011.88
11Zeropa64210.7832370.86100.67
3Invalid101821.2443530.81001.01
4JaeHong96811.1860581.03001.22
6N00B87011.0654600.90000.95
7Mumin85921.0546540.85040.89
9Bambi70710.8649570.86020.74
5NO0Bz31690911.1149441.11201.24
12Watto61910.7633440.75000.57
13ShaniaRenee755110.6730460.65000.44
14VBlongneck52010.6325350.71000.45
15Dorky32500.4035500.70000.28
1Holmes106921.7146391.18012.02
2Fuggen105421.6845441.02001.72
3Mikey96321.5441381.08021.66
11Chuch40900.6534440.77300.50
15Beefy24100.3819111.73000.66
4Wax95611.5260511.18111.79
5Dodge73711.1837321.16101.36
9Grub58810.9432480.67000.63
12Lilbo35900.5733340.97210.55
13wamfox33400.5335440.80000.42
6Bootza71611.1450510.98021.12
7Taipan69011.1044550.80010.88
8Dark Passion60210.9644520.85030.81
10Aukerai44200.7039321.22000.85
14Mopar24400.3920141.43000.56
2Dika106221.5942421.00001.59
4T_T90611.3648411.17201.59
5Traitor85611.2849411.20001.53
8insomnia64810.9737480.77000.75
12Zygorhiza36000.54